3. Liga
Ost 3
3° Turno
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Réti 5 | - | Winterthur 6 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
SK Markus Regez 1 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 1 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 4 | 9½ |
Réti 5 | 4 | 9½ | |
5. | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | 9 |
6. | Wollishofen 4 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Winterthur 6 | 2 | 6 |
8. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1774) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1757) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Christian Hofer (1847) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1957) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Lässer (1889) | - | Anton Paschke (1838) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schweizer (1802) | - | Reiner Steck (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhold Näpflin (1698) | - | Andreas Haldi (1752) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erika Reust (1732) | - | Urs Roth (1596) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ryser (1677) | - | Rolf Angst (1588) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 5 (1765) | - | Winterthur 6 (1715) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Werner Tarnutzer (1815) | - | Philipp Keller (1878) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernhard Brodowsky (1788) | - | Lukas Hasler (1759) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yagiz Özdemir (1838) | - | Matthias Gerber (1669) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hannah Minas (1777) | - | Pablo Osuna (1647) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Emam Amir (1855) | - | Daniel Alberti (1620) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Strupat (1517) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 4 (1820) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1703) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Martin Hoffmann (1926) | - | Thomas Stransky (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Robichon (1728) | - | Martin Valencak (1771) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günter Stoffregen (1857) | - | Stefan Tappe (1822) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Isler (1894) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1635) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Unterluggauer (1766) | - | Yongzhe Zhuang (1630) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ursula Küng (1750) | - | Albert Huguenin (1560) | 1 | : | 0 |
SK Markus Regez 1 (1815) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2077) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Markus Regez (2154) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2197) | 1 | : | 0 |
Juerg Niesper | - | Renato Frick (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Köppel | - | Marcel Marentini (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leonardo Maranta (1475) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Walser | - | Paul Remensberger (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Meier | - | Rodrigo Meier (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |