2.Regionalliga
6. Runde
Zug 2 | - | Entlebuch | 3 | : | 2 |
Emmenbrücke | - | Wolfwil | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Escher Wyss | - | March-Höfe | 3 | : | 2 |
Oftringen | - | Freiamt | 3 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Escher Wyss | 10 | 17½ |
2. | Entlebuch | 8 | 18 |
3. | Emmenbrücke | 7 | 15 |
4. | Freiamt | 6 | 18 |
5. | Zug 2 | 6 | 14½ |
6. | March-Höfe | 5 | 14 |
7. | Wolfwil | 3 | 12½ |
8. | Oftringen | 3 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Zug 2 (1821) | - | Entlebuch (2029) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 4 | ||
Kurt Baumann (1874) | - | Alfons Lampart (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Speck (1996) | - | Manuel Meier (2086) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ken Lee (1866) | - | André Wespi (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Kälin (1694) | - | Guido Schmid (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kosta Ilic (1674) | - | David Schmid (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emmenbrücke (1847) | - | Wolfwil (1813) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1930) | - | Félicien Ndozi | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Lustenberger (1830) | - | Erik Lang (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Eigenmann (1907) | - | Bruno Bosco (1822) | ½ | : | ½ |
Danush Ahmeti (1795) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Wüst (1774) | - | Thomas Schmidt (1767) | ½ | : | ½ |
Escher Wyss (1806) | - | March-Höfe (1793) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Staffelbach (1691) | - | Peter Wahl (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ramo Hamzic (1643) | - | Daniel Zangger (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Roth (1907) | - | Stefan Molinari (1790) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mile Kajtez (1952) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1800) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Czwalina (1838) | - | Ati Falossi (1616) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oftringen (1769) | - | Freiamt (1837) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1800) | - | Arnold Mienert (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1863) | - | Michael Bühler (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Suter (1760) | - | Walter Brandenberger (1658) | 1 | : | 0 |
Driton Gojani | - | Pius Sibler (1582) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Furginé (1651) | - | Simon Sieroka | 1 | : | 0 |