2.Regionalliga
1. Runde
Emmenbrücke | - | Entlebuch | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Zug 2 | - | Escher Wyss | 2 | : | 3 |
Oftringen | - | March-Höfe | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Freiamt | - | Wolfwil | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Emmenbrücke | 2 | 3½ |
Freiamt | 2 | 3½ | |
March-Höfe | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | Escher Wyss | 2 | 3 |
5. | Zug 2 | 0 | 2 |
6. | Entlebuch | 0 | 1½ |
Oftringen | 0 | 1½ | |
Wolfwil | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Emmenbrücke (1803) | - | Entlebuch (1654) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1923) | - | Markus Andenmatten (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Lustenberger (1876) | - | Michael Zihlmann (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Eigenmann (1876) | - | Fabian Müller (1451) | 1 | : | 0 |
Danush Ahmeti (1767) | - | Remo Zemp | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schneider (1574) | - | Willy Schmid (1545) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zug 2 (1838) | - | Escher Wyss (1794) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Zlatko Musil (1884) | - | Philipp Roth (1894) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Speck (2075) | - | Bruno Haas (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Baumann (1886) | - | Michael Czwalina (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kosta Ilic (1656) | - | Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Kälin (1687) | - | Milan Obradovic (1511) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oftringen (1822) | - | March-Höfe (1824) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1811) | - | Peter Wahl (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1898) | - | Edi Ramp (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Knutti (1811) | - | Stefan Molinari (1790) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Nützi (1769) | - | Daniel Zangger (1929) | 0 | : | 1 |
Driton Gojani | - | Pius Hauser (1604) | 0 | : | 1 |
Freiamt (1839) | - | Wolfwil (1816) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Arnold Mienert (2059) | - | Bruno Bosco (1833) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Bühler (1965) | - | Erik Lang (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Bieri (1889) | - | Peter Schmid (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Brandenberger (1675) | - | Markus Angst (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pius Sibler (1608) | - | Roger Brunner (1765) | ½ | : | ½ |