2.Regionalliga
1. Runde
Wil | - | Bodan 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 6 | - | Romanshorn | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Chur | - | SprengSchach Wil 3 | 4½ | : | ½ |
Toggenburg | - | Buchs | 3 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chur | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Winterthur 6 | 2 | 3½ |
3. | Bodan 2 | 2 | 3 |
Toggenburg | 2 | 3 | |
5. | Buchs | 0 | 2 |
Wil | 0 | 2 | |
7. | Romanshorn | 0 | 1½ |
8. | SprengSchach Wil 3 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Wil (1846) | - | Bodan 2 (1910) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Andreas Welch (1979) | - | Michael Norgauer (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Welch (1877) | - | Jürg Walter Morf (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jérôme Sieber (1844) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
Johannes Roth (1857) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Bernet (1671) | - | Arthur Lumpi (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 6 (1733) | - | Romanshorn (1788) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sven Kaegi (1910) | - | Peter Eberle (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Keller (1785) | - | Hans-Peter Müller (1798) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Begre | - | Beat Meier (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Bürgi (1771) | - | Armin Limacher (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Lincke (1466) | - | Bruno Eigenmann (1612) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chur (1897) | - | SprengSchach Wil 3 (1651) | 4½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | ½ | |||
Christian Binggeli (2027) | - | Markus Rutz (1741) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Risch (2093) | - | Timon Aegler (1561) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Brunold (1913) | - | Joshua Grob (1756) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jakob Schmid (1766) | - | Gian-Andri Stahl (1547) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roberto Axelrod (1688) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Toggenburg (2037) | - | Buchs (1828) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Siegfried Reiss (2079) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bela Tomisa (2138) | - | Andràs Guller (2086) | ½ | : | ½ |
Angel Belchev (1907) | - | Walter Tanner (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Brunner (2085) | - | Kurt Studer (1750) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Bürge (1978) | - | Aleksandar Krstic (1445) | 1 | : | 0 |