2.Regionalliga
3. Runde
Toggenburg | - | Winterthur 6 | 4 | : | 1 |
Chur | - | Buchs | 2 | : | 3 |
SprengSchach Wil 3 | - | Bodan 2 | ½ | : | 4½ |
Wil | - | Romanshorn | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 2 | 6 | 12½ |
2. | Toggenburg | 5 | 9½ |
3. | Buchs | 4 | 8½ |
4. | Chur | 3 | 9 |
5. | Winterthur 6 | 2 | 4½ |
6. | SprengSchach Wil 3 | 2 | 4 |
7. | Romanshorn | 1 | 6 |
Wil | 1 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Toggenburg (2017) | - | Winterthur 6 (1779) | 4 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 1 | ||
Karl Brunner (2099) | - | Sven Kaegi (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Christen (2075) | - | Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1833) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bela Tomisa (2135) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Bürge (1965) | - | Bruno Saxer (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kosta Petrov (1811) | - | Rolf Bosshard (1604) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chur (1823) | - | Buchs (1907) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Paul Risch (2078) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1997) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Binggeli (2027) | - | Andràs Guller (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakob Schmid (1776) | - | Silvan Huber (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roberto Axelrod (1688) | - | Walter Tanner (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Widmaier (1546) | - | Kurt Studer (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
SprengSchach Wil 3 (1862) | - | Bodan 2 (1928) | ½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Claude Douguet (2068) | - | Manuel Reichert (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Bosshard (1802) | - | Marcel Marentini (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Bundi (1880) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Rutz (1750) | - | Jürg Walter Morf (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1808) | - | Arthur Lumpi (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wil (1878) | - | Romanshorn (1849) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andreas Welch (1969) | - | Hanspeter Heeb (1980) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Jentgens (1967) | - | Peter Eberle (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Welch (1882) | - | Beat Meier (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Johannes Roth (1841) | - | Hanspeter Zott (1655) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Koller (1733) | - | Hans-Peter Müller (1798) | ½ | : | ½ |