2.Regionalliga
3. Runde
Freiamt | - | Zug 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Wolfwil | - | Oftringen | 3 | : | 2 |
March-Höfe | - | Emmenbrücke | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Entlebuch | - | Escher Wyss | 3 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Entlebuch | 4 | 9 |
Freiamt | 4 | 9 | |
3. | Escher Wyss | 4 | 8½ |
4. | Emmenbrücke | 3 | 7½ |
March-Höfe | 3 | 7½ | |
Zug 2 | 3 | 7½ | |
7. | Wolfwil | 3 | 7 |
8. | Oftringen | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Freiamt (1826) | - | Zug 2 (1834) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michael Bühler (1946) | - | Roman Deuber (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Mienert (2060) | - | Ken Lee (1860) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Bieri (1884) | - | Kurt Baumann (1871) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Brandenberger (1631) | - | Bruno Kälin (1683) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pius Sibler (1608) | - | Oswald Staub (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfwil (1782) | - | Oftringen (1807) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Bruno Bosco (1800) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1899) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Angst (1795) | - | Stephan Plüss (1713) | ½ | : | ½ |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1778) | - | Driton Gojani | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Brunner (1762) | - | Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Schmidt (1775) | - | Beat Knutti (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |
March-Höfe (1919) | - | Emmenbrücke (1802) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Stefan Odermatt (2095) | - | Jean-Claude Schmidig (1925) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Wahl (1856) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1883) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Jost (1933) | - | Walter Eigenmann (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Molinari (1796) | - | Andreas Wüst (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Zangger (1915) | - | Hanspeter Schneider (1573) | 1 | : | 0 |
Entlebuch (1848) | - | Escher Wyss (1874) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Guido Schmid (2025) | - | Ernst Marte (1928) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Krummenacher (1908) | - | Philipp Roth (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Schmid (1883) | - | Bruno Haas (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Scheidegger (1876) | - | Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Koch (1548) | - | Michael Czwalina (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |