2.Regionalliga
1. Runde
Schönenwerd/Gösgen | - | Thun SF | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Gurten | - | Bümpliz | 4½ | : | ½ |
Worb | - | Kirchberg 2 | 3 | : | 2 |
Langenthal | - | Simme 1 | 3 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gurten | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen | 2 | 3½ |
3. | Langenthal | 2 | 3 |
Worb | 2 | 3 | |
5. | Kirchberg 2 | 0 | 2 |
Simme 1 | 0 | 2 | |
7. | Thun SF | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Bümpliz | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Schönenwerd/Gösgen (1806) | - | Thun SF (1779) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
David Monnerat (2000) | - | Jürg Niederhauser (1694) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Thomi (1916) | - | Hermann Linder (1723) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Stegmaier (1820) | - | Stefan Müller (1992) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Svacha (1782) | - | Beat Wild (1667) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Jaussi (1511) | - | Peter Trachsel (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gurten (2058) | - | Bümpliz (1821) | 4½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Mersudin Hamzabegovic (2199) | - | Christian Esper (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Syed Mahbubul Alam (2032) | - | Rudolf Pleininger (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Maurer (2127) | - | Mark Künzi (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Keller (2064) | - | Arnold Egli (1464) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benedikt Bühler (1866) | - | Silvio Hasler (1705) | ½ | : | ½ |
Worb (1836) | - | Kirchberg 2 (1859) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jakob Krapf (1585) | - | M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1955) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ramseyer (2147) | - | Simon Thuner (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Axel Lentz (1723) | - | René Tanner (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Nogler (2019) | - | Reto Marti (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Iseli (1707) | - | Roger Tanner (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Langenthal (1735) | - | Simme 1 (1777) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Roger Flückiger (1905) | - | Ueli Bühler (1758) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Peter Lindegger (1321) | - | Ad Derksen (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Kämpfer (1893) | - | Beat Stucki (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mentor Zeqiraj | - | Rainer Borsdorf (1706) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Flückiger (1822) | - | Rudolf Hauswirth (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |