2.Regionalliga
3. Runde
Langenthal | - | Thun SF | 3 | : | 2 |
Simme 1 | - | Kirchberg 2 | 3 | : | 2 |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen | - | Bümpliz | 3 | : | 2 |
Worb | - | Gurten | ½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gurten | 6 | 12½ |
2. | Langenthal | 4 | 8 |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen | 4 | 8 | |
Simme 1 | 4 | 8 | |
5. | Worb | 4 | 7 |
6. | Kirchberg 2 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Thun SF | 0 | 5 |
8. | Bümpliz | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Langenthal (1853) | - | Thun SF (1760) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Roger Flückiger (1913) | - | Ulrich Uhlmann (1646) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mentor Zeqiraj | - | Beat Wild (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1844) | - | Stefan Müller (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Zappa (1755) | - | Peter Trachsel (1804) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Kämpfer (1900) | - | Jürg Niederhauser (1705) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simme 1 (1786) | - | Kirchberg 2 (1833) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Ueli Bühler (1764) | - | M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Stucki (1819) | - | Reto Marti (1892) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Bachofner (1787) | - | René Tanner (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1796) | - | René Weber (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ad Derksen (1764) | - | Roger Tanner (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen (1810) | - | Bümpliz (1862) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
David Monnerat (2031) | - | Christian Esper (1965) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjörg Thomi (1912) | - | Mark Künzi (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Stegmaier (1806) | - | Silvio Hasler (1693) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Svacha (1782) | - | Rudolf Pleininger (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Jaussi (1518) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Worb (1834) | - | Gurten (1996) | ½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Axel Lentz (1723) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Ramseyer (2135) | - | Fritz Maurer (2165) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Krapf (1585) | - | Syed Mahbubul Alam (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Nogler (2022) | - | Benedikt Bühler (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Huber (1703) | - | Andreas Keller (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |