3. Liga
Ost 3
7. Runde
Winterthur 5 | - | Wil 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Dübendorf 2 | - | Glattbrugg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Embrach 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Chessflyers 2 | - | Aadorf 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 5 | 14 | 35½ |
2. | Embrach 1 | 8 | 21½ |
3. | Oberglatt 1 | 8 | 21 |
4. | Glattbrugg 2 | 7 | 21½ |
5. | Wil 3 | 7 | 20½ |
6. | Aadorf 1 | 6 | 19 |
7. | Dübendorf 2 | 4 | 16 |
8. | Chessflyers 2 | 2 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 5 (1848) | - | Wil 3 (1719) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
David Mäder (1957) | - | Marco Schweizer (1821) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sven Kaegi (1885) | - | Annika Fröwis (1877) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Bosshard (1962) | - | Michaela Kessler (1659) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1767) | - | Tobias Russi (1761) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Zoller (1752) | - | Jeannine Schweizer (1636) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1764) | - | Pascal Bütler (1557) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dübendorf 2 (1725) | - | Glattbrugg 2 (1663) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Heddergott (1795) | - | Massimo Calabretta (1469) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Bel (1737) | - | Marcel Pfleghart (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Wagner (1720) | - | Werner Hagmann (1583) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Peter Reutimann (1726) | - | Markus Jost (1663) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Feige (1754) | - | Oldrich Jahoda (1752) | ½ | : | ½ |
Antal Vertesi (1617) | - | Adolf Hengartner (1660) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oberglatt 1 (1790) | - | Embrach 1 (1755) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Urs Stutz (1776) | - | Peter Gohl (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Hofer (1908) | - | Alex Schulzke (1841) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Bühler (1713) | - | René Maag (1825) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Onda (1864) | - | Ernst Krebser (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Bisig (1754) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1717) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Hofer (1724) | - | Gallus Tuor (1631) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chessflyers 2 (1607) | - | Aadorf 1 (1771) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Tobias Ammann (1761) | - | Marcel Eberle (2038) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rolf Brühlmann (1731) | - | Karl Brunner (2004) | 0 | : | 1 | |
René Clemenz (1661) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1842) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Luigi Berni (1476) | - | Raphael Golder (1621) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Beatrice Werder (1499) | - | Margrith Küenzli (1437) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guido Breitenmoser (1515) | - | Benjamin Golder (1684) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |