3. Liga
Ost 2
2. Runde
St.Gallen SK 4 | - | SG Winterthur 5 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Bodan 3 | - | Steckborn 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rüti 1 | - | Aadorf 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wil 4 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Winterthur 5 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Aadorf 1 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Steckborn 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Bodan 3 | 1 | 5 |
Rüti 1 | 1 | 5 | |
7. | St.Gallen SK 4 | 1 | 3½ |
8. | Wil 4 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
St.Gallen SK 4 (1800) | - | SG Winterthur 5 (1881) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Adrian Ueberwasser (1859) | - | Ingo Klaus (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerd Wettering (1987) | - | Christoph Kaiser (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maurin Schmidt (1739) | - | Peter Karrer (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aldo Raschle-Toneguzzo (1836) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Schmid (1671) | - | Norbert Barz (1728) | 0 | : | 1 |
Branko Cerne (1709) | - | Walter Hollenstein (1790) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 3 (1831) | - | Steckborn 1 (1848) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Stefan Frommherz (1960) | - | Paul Businger (2002) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ralf Heckmann (1883) | - | Peter Haldi (1928) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Arthur Lumpi (1802) | - | Kurt Faller (1788) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Joachim Schmid (1772) | - | Andreas Bitter (1789) | 0 | : | 1 | |
David Steiger (1799) | - | Rolf Zahner (1732) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Hirzel (1767) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rüti 1 (1777) | - | Aadorf 1 (1732) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (1996) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1829) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emil Rolak (1912) | - | Karl Brunner (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Schwabe (1758) | - | Benjamin Golder (1676) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beny Bleisch (1763) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1704) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Rickli (1639) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1528) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Roth (1592) | - | Raphael Golder (1655) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wil 4 (1704) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1833) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Luca Kessler (1824) | - | Thomas Reichenbaecher (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michaela Kessler (1670) | - | Sami Veseloski (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Bütler (1768) | - | Robert Schetty (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jeannine Schweizer (1684) | - | Christian Aeschlimann (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Welch (1683) | - | Richard Brauchli (1811) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joshua Grob (1592) | - | Markus Bossert (1650) | 0 | : | 1 |