3. Liga
Ost 4
2. Runde
Schachkooperative 1 | - | Zürich UBS 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zimmerberg 2 | - | March-Höfe 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
IBM 1 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Säuliamt 1 | - | Langnau 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | March-Höfe 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | IBM 1 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Zürich UBS 2 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | 5½ |
5. | Langnau 1 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Säuliamt 1 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Schachkooperative 1 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Zimmerberg 2 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Schachkooperative 1 (1725) | - | Zürich UBS 2 (1725) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hanspeter Lanz (1889) | - | Guido Schleicher | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gsell (1592) | - | Andrik Starke (1866) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edi Ramp (1950) | - | Markus Bachmann (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ursula Küng (1786) | - | Meinrad Kessler (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Graf (1673) | - | Kosta Ilic (1693) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Nägeli (1457) | - | Rolf Gossweiler (1487) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zimmerberg 2 (1694) | - | March-Höfe 1 (1825) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1774) | - | Mathias Knobel (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Giger (1758) | - | Peter Wahl (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Stierli (1750) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Viktor Näf (1774) | - | Daniel Zangger (1766) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dusan Vaso (1736) | - | Stefan Molinari (1866) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Selig (1371) | - | Christian Bächtold (1371) | ½ | : | ½ |
IBM 1 (1754) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1788) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michal Arend (1881) | - | Alex Crisovan (1924) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leo Germann (1828) | - | Thomas Künzli (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vanda Bilinski (1768) | - | Toni Schürer (1732) | 0 | : | 1 |
Louis Müller (1750) | - | Thomas Weilenmann (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Mollet (1616) | - | Walter Kindler (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Bissig (1679) | - | Andreas Haldi (1672) | 1 | : | 0 |
Säuliamt 1 (1669) | - | Langnau 1 (1662) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Beat Kessler (1802) | - | Marijan Saradjen (1624) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Wespi (1793) | - | Erwin Schuler (1826) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Landolt (1586) | - | Werner Hegetschweiler (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Rohrer (1679) | - | Peter Fallegger (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Hedinger (1594) | - | Willi Bernegger (1565) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Rützler (1559) | - | Eric Honegger (1460) | ½ | : | ½ |