2. Liga
Nordwest 2
2. Runde
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Mett Madretsch 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Bruntrutain 2 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
SW Bern 2 | - | Spiez 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Bümpliz 1 | - | Reichenstein 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 3 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Mett Madretsch 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Bümpliz 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | SW Bern 2 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Kirchberg 1 | 0 | 5 |
7. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Spiez 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1868) | - | Mett Madretsch 1 (1836) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans Vermin (1849) | - | Hans Brunner (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Amsler (1766) | - | Matthias Gallus (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Tuor | - | Guido Schmid (1570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Bühler (1811) | - | Nebojsa Bocevski (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Riesen (2002) | - | Sascha Jovanovic (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theo Rimann (1914) | - | Kurt Uebelhart (1813) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruntrutain 2 (1874) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1870) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Sandrine Brunstein (2038) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (1925) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Desboeufs (1593) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1971) | - | René Tanner (1898) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dylan Viennot (1770) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Schaeffer (2057) | - | Reto Marti (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marie Weigel (1814) | - | Christopher Cetin (1589) | 1 | : | 0 |
SW Bern 2 (2085) | - | Spiez 1 (1861) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Mathias Leutwyler (2117) | - | Andreas Keller (2015) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2219) | - | Peter Trachsel (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Fankhauser (2044) | - | Rudolf Thomann (2118) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karin Haack (2090) | - | Gustav Christen (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jingle Li (2027) | - | Silvan Allenbach (1648) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Schmid (2014) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bümpliz 1 (1938) | - | Reichenstein 3 (1977) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Claudio Sieber (2010) | - | Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Pleininger (2023) | - | Daniel Prill (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willi Kläy (1821) | - | Gerhard Prill (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Esper (1994) | - | Hans-Werner Finck (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mark Künzi (1912) | - | Rolf Ulmer (1698) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Winkler (1866) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1977) | ½ | : | ½ |