2. Liga
Ost 1
2. Runde
Flawil 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
St. Gallen 2 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Chur 1 | - | Wil 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Winterthur 5 | - | Buchs 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 2 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Bodan 2 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Buchs 1 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Wil 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Chur 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Flawil 1 | 0 | 5 |
7. | Winterthur 5 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Flawil 1 (2008) | - | Bodan 2 (2036) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Näf (2147) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Vonlanthen (2074) | - | Max Knaus (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raymond Peter (1979) | - | Alexander Langwieser (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Dönni (1966) | - | Michael Norgauer (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albin Dönni (1933) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Würth (1949) | - | Hubert Zwick (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 2 (2020) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1901) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Marc Potterat (2197) | - | Thomas Reichenbaecher (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |
Halit Redzepi (1938) | - | Robert Schweizer (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Salerno (2092) | - | Robert Schetty (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Nyffenegger (2009) | - | Sami Veseloski (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Fessler (1993) | - | Christian Pajovic (1857) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michaela Kessler (1891) | - | Christian Aeschlimann (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chur 1 (1941) | - | Wil 1 (1835) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Axel Fehr (2144) | - | Andreas Welch (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Brunold (1933) | - | Peter Fässler (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter A. Wyss (1908) | - | Fabian Welch (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Schmid (1893) | - | Hanspeter Wehrli (1818) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Butzerin (1896) | - | Jonas Roos (1676) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Eberle (1871) | - | Jérôme Sieber (1814) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 5 (1840) | - | Buchs 1 (2053) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Heinrich Scherrer (1878) | - | Hans Göldi (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Strommayer (1969) | - | Andràs Guller (2109) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Krüger (1832) | - | Guido Neuberger (2129) | 0 | : | 1 |
Safet Susnjevic (1754) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (2049) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Forster (1800) | - | Wolfram Riener (1988) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fernando Allidi (1807) | - | Silvan Huber (2011) | 0 | : | 1 |