2. Liga
Zentral 1
3. Runde
Riesbach 1 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wollishofen 4 | - | March-Höfe 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Chessflyers 1 | - | UBS 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Gligoric 2 | - | Höngg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | March-Höfe 1 | 6 | 13 |
2. | UBS 1 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Höngg 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Gligoric 2 | 4 | 8½ |
5. | Wädenswil 1 | 3 | 8 |
6. | Chessflyers 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Riesbach 1 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Wollishofen 4 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Riesbach 1 (1841) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1937) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans Frischknecht (2042) | - | Kurt Blattner (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Wirth (1972) | - | Andreas Georgiadis (1795) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Salzer (1842) | - | Philipp Annen (1949) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gian Rüfenacht (1803) | - | Karl Eggmann (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Hausherr (1705) | - | Alex Grevé (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Rohner (1679) | - | Hannes Menzi (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 4 (1739) | - | March-Höfe 1 (1876) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Alexander Irion (1920) | - | Mathias Knobel (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Geyer (1791) | - | Hans Joller (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlos Arocha (1805) | - | Stefan Molinari (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Herman Chris Van der Meijden | - | Peter Wahl (1826) | ½ | : | ½ |
Remo Bannwart (1739) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1743) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Kambor-Prieur (1442) | - | Daniel Zangger (1919) | ½ | : | ½ |
Chessflyers 1 (1907) | - | UBS 1 (1923) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hansuli Remensberger (2050) | - | Walter Frehner (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Fuchs (1991) | - | Karl Graeff (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvano Werder (1861) | - | Patrick Graber (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |
Saul Richman (1966) | - | Erdal Atukeren (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1761) | - | Meinrad Kessler (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Iseli (1814) | - | Vladimir Rejnek (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligoric 2 (1780) | - | Höngg 1 (1968) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Zoran Miskovic (1626) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2231) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Urs Binzegger (1830) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (1998) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dragan Sibalic (1857) | - | William Bauer (1884) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Radoje Bojic (1806) | - | Guido Osio (1892) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Robert Trachser | - | Srecko Skreblin (1921) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lama Kalsang | - | Hans Ulrich Würgler (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |