2. Liga
West 2
3. Runde
Genève 3 | - | Echallens 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Bois-Gentil 3 | - | Payerne 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Nyon 1 | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Joueur 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 6 | 12½ |
3. | Genève 3 | 6 | 12 |
4. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 10 |
5. | Bois-Gentil 3 | 2 | 7 |
6. | Echallens 2 | 2 | 6 |
7. | Joueur 2 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | Payerne 2 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Genève 3 (1966) | - | Echallens 2 (1796) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Alexander Greve (2044) | - | René Kesselring (1636) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eric Delpin (2000) | - | Michel Steiner (1726) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Georges Sudan (2023) | - | Julien Girardet (1841) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1980) | - | Vincent Bonnard (1865) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marc Thevenoz (1831) | - | Patrick Joller (1914) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Denise Surchat (1915) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bois-Gentil 3 (1898) | - | Payerne 2 (1761) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Nedelko Manojlovic (1873) | - | Patrick André Pantillon (1759) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Katona (2055) | - | Carlo Bonferroni (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Henri Rychener (2067) | - | Simon Cantin (1855) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franco De Anna (1822) | - | Ulrich Schweizer (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwin Reich (1807) | - | Timothée Gilliand (1696) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Horn (1763) | - | Jean-Paul Rohrbach (1688) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nyon 1 (1915) | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 (1980) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Pascal Guex (2220) | - | Mauro Boffa (2158) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Rochat (2152) | - | Agripa Leib-Ionescu (2143) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Le Bret (1881) | - | Khaled Cherrad (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrizio Sartori (1850) | - | José Ruiz (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georges Khneysser (1695) | - | Robert Couturier (1782) | ½ | : | ½ |
Colin Branca (1689) | - | Olivier Stephanus (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bois-Gentil 1 (1985) | - | Joueur 2 (1790) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Igor Kupalov (2042) | - | Jean-Claude Michel (1820) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ferdinando Galeno (2077) | - | Asgan Wan Sergelen (1849) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Damian De la Rosa (2063) | - | Norberto Ahumada (1817) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Diego Burgueno (2007) | - | Andrea Scapuso (1672) | 1 | : | 0 | |
José-Maria Rincon (1929) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Aleksandr Tselyuk (1792) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |