3. Liga
Ost 3
6. Runde
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Embrach 1 | - | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Glarus 2 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glattbrugg 1 | 11 | 25½ |
2. | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 10 | 25 |
3. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 8 | 21½ |
4. | Embrach 1 | 6 | 17½ |
5. | Dübendorf 1 | 5 | 18 |
6. | Oberglatt 1 | 4 | 14 |
7. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 3 | 11 |
8. | Glarus 2 | 1 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Glattbrugg 1 (1875) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1774) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Stefan Kögl (1919) | - | Alfred Lässer (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Wiser (1981) | - | René Freydl (1913) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Birchler (1896) | - | Heinrich Berchtold (1798) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Richner (1817) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Lengweiler (1762) | - | Frank Damman (1644) | 1 | : | 0 |
Irvin Pilav (1876) | - | Hans Gehr (1728) | 1 | : | 0 |
Embrach 1 (1754) | - | SprengSchach Wil 1 (1728) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Gohl (1824) | - | Siegfried Hohlbaum (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Schulzke (1821) | - | Erik Seiler (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Maag (1864) | - | Joshua Grob (1695) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Ridolfi (1718) | - | Fabio Oberhänsli (1496) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gallus Tuor (1703) | - | Alexsej Borodin | 1 | : | 0 |
Riccardo Cavegn (1596) | - | Dominik Bosshard (1723) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaltbrunn 1 (1805) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1778) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Mazllam Mazllami (1992) | - | Thomas Bel (1735) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Romer (1859) | - | Igor Semenic (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maurus Bachmann (1857) | - | Peter Wagner (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Bretscher (1795) | - | Hans Peter Reutimann (1779) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hamdi Zymberi (1806) | - | Ernst Saxer (1736) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Deuber (1522) | - | Joachim Feige (1746) | 0 | : | 1 |
Glarus 2 (1685) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1749) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Emil Michel (1620) | - | Daniel Hofer (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Furthmüller (1794) | - | Urs Stutz (1790) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Weibel (1710) | - | Daniel Kunz (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Leuzinger (1725) | - | Richard Bisig (1789) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Jenny (1686) | - | Raphael Bühler (1655) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Bolliger (1577) | - | Walter Haag (1622) | ½ | : | ½ |