3. Liga
Nordwest 2
6. Runde
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
BVB 1 | - | Basel 2 | 0 | : | 6 |
Birseck 4 | - | Liestal 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Novartis 1 | - | Riehen 5 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 2 | 12 | 26 |
2. | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 8 | 21½ |
3. | BVB 1 | 7 | 17 |
4. | Birseck 4 | 6 | 20 |
5. | Riehen 5 | 6 | 19½ |
6. | Novartis 1 | 4 | 16 |
7. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 3 | 14 |
8. | Liestal 2 | 2 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (1745) | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 (1767) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Philippe Morath (1999) | - | Dominik Weber | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wittkowski (1810) | - | Hans-Rudolf Walker (1780) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Imhoff (1854) | - | Markus Krüttli (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Doerr (1562) | - | Kole Markaj (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Freiermuth (1606) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1720) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sanja Filipovic (1637) | - | Hugo Kortschak (1643) | 0 | : | 1 |
BVB 1 (1655) | - | Basel 2 (1882) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Mosko Grünberger (2064) | - | Bruno Magri (1813) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Pfluger (1444) | - | Francisco Diaz Franco (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1741) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1949) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Gasser (1626) | - | Uwe Zinke (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Herrmann (1664) | - | Mike Gosteli (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Peter Henne (1388) | - | Eric Ellenbroek (1788) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 4 (1834) | - | Liestal 2 (1679) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hanspeter Marti (1906) | - | Paul Erzinger (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Bult (1840) | - | Dieter Würgler (1767) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Saboz (1829) | - | Urs Bissig (1635) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Mattmann (1813) | - | Michael Blickle (1648) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Herzig (1871) | - | Christoph Odermatt (1498) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Willimann (1746) | - | Lorenz Wolf (1520) | ½ | : | ½ |
Novartis 1 (1875) | - | Riehen 5 (1836) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Bodo Liphardt (1846) | - | Christian Schubert (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Brait | - | Werner Widmer (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Graber (1959) | - | Beat Spielmann (1771) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Heitzmann (1774) | - | Rudolf Frey (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1873) | - | Robert Mesmer (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Rieder (1923) | - | Robert Stritmatter (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |