3. Liga
Ost 4
5. Runde
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
EW Zürich 1 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Stäfa 1 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
IBM 1 | - | Schachkooperative 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 2 | 10 | 21½ |
2. | Stäfa 1 | 8 | 21 |
3. | EW Zürich 1 | 6 | 16½ |
4. | Zimmerberg 2 | 5 | 14 |
5. | IBM 1 | 4 | 14 |
6. | Pfäffikon 2 | 3 | 13 |
7. | Schachkooperative 1 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Säuliamt 1 | 2 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 2 (1746) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1748) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Matthias Pfister (1881) | - | Bernhard Schärer (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Bosshard (1761) | - | Toni Schürer (1746) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dusan Vaso (1717) | - | Bruno Ciccotosto (1490) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1792) | - | Rolf Angst (1608) | 1 | : | 0 |
Istvan Csajka (1616) | - | Alex Crisovan (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Rothacher (1709) | - | Thomas Weilenmann (1737) | ½ | : | ½ |
EW Zürich 1 (1853) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1920) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ernst Marte (1963) | - | Roger Bundi (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Roth (1903) | - | Markus Forster (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Haas (1885) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2015) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Czwalina (1848) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1883) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pietro Bertagno (1753) | - | Markus Lorbe (1762) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ramo Hamzic (1767) | - | Marcel Gallati (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 1 (1934) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1622) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Jes Caspersen (2075) | - | Beat Kessler (1779) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Leuenberger (1961) | - | Miodrag Jovanovic | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Grüner (1943) | - | Walter Rützler (1552) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakub Bednarczuk | - | Hans Rohrer (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Fischer (1817) | - | Ernst Furrer (1566) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfons Eschenlohr (1876) | - | Arthur Vogler (1559) | ½ | : | ½ |
IBM 1 (1763) | - | Schachkooperative 1 (1736) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Michal Arend (1873) | - | Albert Thomi (1770) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leo Germann (1767) | - | Hanspeter Lanz (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vanda Bilinski (1793) | - | Ursula Küng (1788) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Hiltbrunner (1682) | - | Edi Ramp (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Nagelstein (1722) | - | Michael Nägeli (1492) | 1 | : | 0 |
Louis Müller (1741) | - | Albert Gsell (1573) | 1 | : | 0 |