3. Liga
Ost 4
3. Runde
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
EW Zürich 1 | - | Schachkooperative 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Stäfa 1 | - | IBM 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 2 | 6 | 13 |
2. | EW Zürich 1 | 6 | 12 |
3. | Stäfa 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | 8½ |
Schachkooperative 1 | 2 | 8½ | |
6. | IBM 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Zimmerberg 2 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Säuliamt 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 2 (1818) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1918) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Werner Eggenberger (2039) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Mayer (1803) | - | Marcel Gallati (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Pfister (1900) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1799) | - | Roger Bundi (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dusan Vaso (1716) | - | Markus Lorbe (1754) | ½ | : | ½ |
Istvan Csajka (1652) | - | Markus Forster (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfäffikon 2 (1758) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1643) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Toni Schürer (1720) | - | Oliver Wespi (1782) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann App (1611) | - | Beat Kessler (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Schärer (2017) | - | Erich Hedinger (1616) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Temperli (1725) | - | Walter Rützler (1549) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Haldi (1751) | - | Bruno Schmid (1480) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Kindler (1723) | - | Hans Rohrer (1656) | 1 | : | 0 |
EW Zürich 1 (1851) | - | Schachkooperative 1 (1756) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ernst Marte (1963) | - | Günter Graf (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Roth (1884) | - | Albert Gsell (1566) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Haas (1910) | - | Ursula Küng (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Czwalina (1833) | - | Edi Ramp (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pietro Bertagno (1770) | - | Michael Wecker (1709) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramo Hamzic (1746) | - | Hanspeter Lanz (1883) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stäfa 1 (1926) | - | IBM 1 (1722) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Jes Caspersen (2074) | - | Michal Arend (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Grüner (1951) | - | Leo Germann (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Leuenberger (1951) | - | Louis Müller (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frederik Caspersen (1856) | - | Robert Mollet (1601) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Fischer (1850) | - | Alexander Nagelstein (1705) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfons Eschenlohr (1876) | - | Martin Bissig (1619) | ½ | : | ½ |