3. Liga
Nordwest 2
5. Runde
Rhy 1 | - | Birseck 4 | 6 | : | 0 |
Grenchen 1 | - | Novartis 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Pratteln 1 | - | Olten 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Riehen 5 | - | Pfeffingen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Novartis 1 | 10 | 24½ |
2. | Olten 4 | 8 | 18 |
3. | Rhy 1 | 6 | 20 |
4. | Grenchen 1 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Riehen 5 | 6 | 15 |
6. | Birseck 4 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Pfeffingen 1 | 0 | 7½ |
8. | Pratteln 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Rhy 1 (1786) | - | Birseck 4 (1558) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | |||
Felix Jäggi (1928) | - | Caroline Annaheim (1642) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Krüttli (1901) | - | Evelyn Strahm (1579) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Antun Vuksic (1753) | - | David Zimmerli (1534) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kole Markaj (1761) | - | Caroline Marti (1475) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Neis (1728) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Hugo Kortschak (1647) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Grenchen 1 (1553) | - | Novartis 1 (1904) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Ernst Batschelet (1350) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laura Berchtold (1586) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Vom Brocke (1472) | - | Wolfgang Brait | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Kellenberger (1640) | - | Robert Stuart (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Pfister (1715) | - | Eric Graber (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Moser | - | Markus Heitzmann (1778) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pratteln 1 (1642) | - | Olten 4 (1626) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Roth (1638) | - | Daniel Roth (1554) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Classen (1746) | - | Walter Flury | ½ | : | ½ |
André Vögtlin (1630) | - | Fritz Jäggi (1605) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Janda (1739) | - | Paul Fischer (1688) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eduard Göppert (1564) | - | Aurelio D'Onofrio (1693) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Eberle (1536) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1592) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 5 (1801) | - | Pfeffingen 1 (1673) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Matthias Balg (1996) | - | Felix Keller (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giacomo Huber | - | Herbert Tschumi (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Widmer (1882) | - | Werner Bosshard (1498) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Stritmatter (1683) | - | Alban Brodbeck (1758) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Sutter-Somm (1633) | - | Max Heckendorn (1489) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Allemann (1809) | - | Hans-Peter Mangold (1629) | 1 | : | 0 |