3. Liga
Ost 2
4. Runde
Herisau 1 | - | Winterthur 7 | 2 | : | 4 |
Uzwil 1 | - | Wil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Flawil 2 | - | Bischofszell 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Romanshorn 1 | - | Steckborn 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 7 | 8 | 16 |
2. | Wil 1 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Steckborn 1 | 6 | 14½ |
4. | Herisau 1 | 5 | 13½ |
5. | Uzwil 1 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Flawil 2 | 2 | 11 |
7. | Bischofszell 1 | 1 | 7 |
8. | Romanshorn 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Herisau 1 (1811) | - | Winterthur 7 (1800) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ruedi Affeltranger (1939) | - | Michael Krüger (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Frei (1869) | - | Robin Sierra (1758) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harry Grob (1722) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Oberholzer (1835) | - | Fernando Allidi (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Schoch (1733) | - | Martin Forster (1732) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rosam Looser (1765) | - | Michael Zellweger (1733) | ½ | : | ½ |
Uzwil 1 (1782) | - | Wil 1 (1910) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Oliver Prestel | - | Andreas Welch (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Bislin-Wild (1887) | - | Fabian Welch (1893) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Rutz (1740) | - | Christian Jentgens (1955) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1879) | - | Thomas Müller (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Fässler (1730) | - | Arthur Koller (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adolf Spruit (1676) | - | Peter Fässler (1894) | ½ | : | ½ |
Flawil 2 (1609) | - | Bischofszell 1 (1687) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Samyo Bounlom (1733) | - | Philippe Dhenin (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Bolliger (1755) | - | Klaus Blank (1739) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Draxl (1647) | - | Markus Jenni (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herbert Hennet (1576) | - | Walter Bruderer (1522) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Schärli (1529) | - | Albert Styger | 1 | : | 0 |
Anni Hättenschwiler (1413) | - | Robert Bolt (1404) | 1 | : | 0 |
Romanshorn 1 (1705) | - | Steckborn 1 (1843) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Armin Limacher (1832) | - | Walter Wild (1796) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Eberle (1957) | - | Paul Businger (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Eigenmann (1636) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Meier (1801) | - | Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tim Leistner (1459) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1546) | - | Rolf Zahner (1638) | 0 | : | 1 |