3. Liga
Zentral 1
4. Runde
Winterthur 6 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Glarus 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Zürich 4 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 8 | 18½ |
2. | Glarus 1 | 7 | 16 |
3. | Winterthur 6 | 4 | 13½ |
4. | Pfäffikon 2 | 4 | 13 |
Wollishofen 4 | 4 | 13 | |
6. | Oberglatt 1 | 3 | 10 |
7. | Zürich 4 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 6 (1824) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1613) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Joshua Zimmermann (1788) | - | Karl Denzinger (1759) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Keller (1876) | - | Romolo Taraborrelli (1648) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Zoller (1818) | - | Klaus Dittrich (1514) | 1 | : | 0 |
Salim Turki (1924) | - | Hans-Peter Meier (1656) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Nohl (1840) | - | Laurenz Albicker (1471) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Saxer (1697) | - | Felix Altermatt (1631) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oberglatt 1 (1738) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1782) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Walter Onda (1851) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heimito Nollé (1831) | - | Gerhard Schwabe (1826) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Stutz (1799) | - | Anton Paschke (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rafael Zamora (1703) | - | Ulrich Jung (1684) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Bohnenberger (1592) | - | Urs Roth (1628) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ricardo Zamora (1650) | - | Paul Rickli (1645) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 4 (1690) | - | Glarus 1 (1934) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jules Troxler (1834) | - | Peter Fuchs (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
Remo Bannwart (1699) | - | Martin Dürst (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Herman Chris Van der Meijden (1720) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Stransky (1778) | - | Martin Jenny (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Kambor-Prieur (1454) | - | Harald Göslbauer (1988) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Thurnheer (1655) | - | Daniel Jenny (1607) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1900) | - | Zürich 4 (1734) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Sandro Knaus (2093) | - | Adrian Haas (1849) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Berni Imfeld (1971) | - | Denis Perman (1752) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Hofstetter (1928) | - | Kurt Pauli (1769) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Lee (1824) | - | Felix Paliwoda (1687) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Keller (1822) | - | Christoph Knoerzer (1612) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tomas Sach (1762) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |