3. Liga
Zentral 1
6. Runde
Winterthur 6 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | - | Zürich 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Glarus 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 11 | 23½ |
2. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 10 | 27 |
3. | Pfäffikon 2 | 8 | 20 |
4. | Winterthur 6 | 6 | 20 |
5. | Zürich 4 | 6 | 16½ |
6. | Wollishofen 4 | 4 | 17½ |
7. | Oberglatt 1 | 3 | 14 |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 6 (1830) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1730) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Joshua Zimmermann (1805) | - | Walter Onda (1853) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Salim Turki (1908) | - | Urs Stutz (1766) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Philipp Keller (1836) | - | Rafael Zamora (1716) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Benjamin Bürgi (1746) | - | Heimito Nollé (1823) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hansjörg Nohl (1865) | - | Ricardo Zamora (1641) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrik Zoller (1818) | - | Walter Haag (1582) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1628) | - | Zürich 4 (1739) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Karl Denzinger (1712) | - | Markus Egli (1591) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Felix Altermatt (1619) | - | Adrian Haas (1868) | 0 | : | 1 | |
David Ogg (1685) | - | Kurt Pauli (1776) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans-Peter Meier (1652) | - | Felix Paliwoda (1699) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Anton Maeschli (1590) | - | Benjamin Brandis (1759) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Klaus Dittrich (1511) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Glarus 1 (1927) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1919) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Martin Dürst (1907) | - | Sandro Knaus (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Bürgi (2106) | - | Berni Imfeld (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Jenny (1993) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1940) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Fuchs (1963) | - | Peter Keller (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Jenny (1603) | - | Karlheinz Fries (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harald Göslbauer (1989) | - | Werner Koch (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pfäffikon 2 (1781) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1765) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Anton Paschke (1921) | - | Oskar Willimann (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reiner Steck (1838) | - | Remo Bannwart (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Schwabe (1826) | - | Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Haldi (1778) | - | Thomas Stransky (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Jung (1703) | - | Nicolas Himmelspach (1710) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Roth (1621) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1636) | 0 | : | 1 |