3. Liga
Zentral 1
3. Runde
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 6 | - | Glarus 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Zürich 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 6 | 13 |
2. | Glarus 1 | 5 | 12½ |
3. | Pfäffikon 2 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Wollishofen 4 | 4 | 10½ |
5. | Zürich 4 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Winterthur 6 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Oberglatt 1 | 1 | 6 |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Pfäffikon 2 (1797) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1586) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (1967) | - | David Ogg (1598) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Paschke (1945) | - | Arthur Waldvogel (1670) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Haldi (1758) | - | Felix Altermatt (1642) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reiner Steck (1782) | - | Klaus Dittrich (1593) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Jung (1692) | - | Karl Huss (1504) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Roth (1638) | - | Laurenz Albicker (1511) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 6 (1810) | - | Glarus 1 (1868) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Salim Turki (1903) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2111) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Joshua Zimmermann (1793) | - | Martin Jenny (2024) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Philipp Keller (1847) | - | Peter Fuchs (1973) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrik Zoller (1797) | - | Martin Dürst (1899) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Zellweger (1737) | - | Fritz Bolliger (1600) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Kaiwan Nuri (1780) | - | Daniel Jenny (1601) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oberglatt 1 (1748) | - | Zürich 4 (1729) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Walter Onda (1862) | - | Robert Schweizer (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heimito Nollé (1833) | - | Adrian Haas (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Stutz (1782) | - | Albert Gubelmann (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Bisig (1732) | - | Georg Walker (1723) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Haag (1592) | - | Markus Egli (1601) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Bühler (1688) | - | Felix Paliwoda (1695) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 4 (1774) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1908) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Muster (1918) | - | Sandro Knaus (2082) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1816) | - | Berni Imfeld (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jules Troxler (1837) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Stransky (1776) | - | Albert Guebeli (1850) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Himmelspach (1622) | - | Peter Lee (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Thurnheer (1677) | - | Peter Keller (1813) | ½ | : | ½ |