3. Liga
Nordwest 1
2. Runde
Novartis 2 | - | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 3 | - | Reichenstein 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 | - | Roche 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Sorab 1 | - | Basel 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 3 | 4 | 9 |
Roche 2 | 4 | 9 | |
3. | Basel 3 | 4 | 7½ |
4. | Novartis 2 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 | 1 | 5 |
6. | Reichenstein 4 | 1 | 4½ |
7. | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 0 | 3 |
Sorab 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Novartis 2 (1737) | - | Neu-Allschwil 1 (1565) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Jan Jungmann (1821) | - | Harald Binder (1465) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Erb (1776) | - | Adrian von Burg (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Paul Griggio (1858) | - | Leonhard Müller (1517) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Rohde (1744) | - | Thomas Jans (1572) | 1 | : | 0 |
Viktor Käppeli (1580) | - | Mario Pollinger (1388) | 1 | : | 0 |
John Richardson (1643) | - | Thomas Rüegge (1680) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 3 (1776) | - | Reichenstein 4 (1812) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Roland Herzig (1809) | - | Walter Maeschli (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Willimann (1733) | - | Dirk Weber (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Mattmann (1770) | - | Karl Sommeregger (1833) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Saboz (1806) | - | Andreas Christen (1769) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Janko (1771) | - | Ernst Ruh (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Olivier (1768) | - | Marc Gautier (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 (1679) | - | Roche 2 (1747) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michel Gogniat (1873) | - | Volker Wessely (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wittkowski (1811) | - | Ulrich Nyffeler (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Wirz (1653) | - | Philipp Kilchling (1792) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willy Stähli (1544) | - | Walter Hammerschmidt (1647) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Freiermuth (1602) | - | Bela Takacs (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Doerr (1592) | - | Werner Pollermann (1728) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sorab 1 (1622) | - | Basel 3 (1610) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Miladin Gajic (1741) | - | Markus Felder (1596) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeyko Knezevic (1624) | - | Sascha Visnjic (1560) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavko Jovanovic (1585) | - | Claude Monnat (1627) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sven Hoppe (1678) | - | Florian Rosebrock (1604) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Grunder (1617) | - | Joel Cuénod (1530) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Budinski (1488) | - | Nikita Cardinaux (1745) | 0 | : | 1 |