3. Liga
Zentral 1
2. Runde
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Zürich 4 | - | Winterthur 6 | 3 | : | 3 |
Glarus 1 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 4 | 9½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 9½ | |
3. | Wollishofen 4 | 4 | 8 |
4. | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Zürich 4 | 1 | 5½ |
6. | Winterthur 6 | 1 | 4½ |
7. | Oberglatt 1 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1663) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1751) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Karl Denzinger (1739) | - | Daniel Muster (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Romolo Taraborrelli (1698) | - | Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Peter Meier (1634) | - | Albert Huguenin (1637) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Altermatt (1642) | - | Jules Troxler (1837) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Dittrich (1593) | - | Nicolas Himmelspach (1622) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Waldvogel (1670) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1900) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1710) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Sandro Knaus (2082) | - | Walter Onda (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
Berni Imfeld (1964) | - | Benno Bohnenberger (1746) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Hofstetter (1905) | - | Rafael Zamora (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Guebeli (1850) | - | Raphael Bühler (1688) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Bosshard (1787) | - | Ricardo Zamora (1648) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Keller (1813) | - | Richard Bohnenberger (1580) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 4 (1743) | - | Winterthur 6 (1819) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Robert Schweizer (1802) | - | Salim Turki (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Haas (1828) | - | Philipp Keller (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Denis Perman (1700) | - | Joshua Zimmermann (1793) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Walker (1723) | - | Benjamin Bürgi (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Pauli (1743) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1839) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Weber (1662) | - | Patrik Zoller (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Glarus 1 (1947) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1777) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Martin Jenny (2024) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1967) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Bürgi (2111) | - | Anton Paschke (1945) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Dürst (1899) | - | Reiner Steck (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fuchs (1973) | - | Ulrich Jung (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Danz (1684) | - | Urs Roth (1638) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harald Göslbauer (1993) | - | Paul Rickli (1635) | ½ | : | ½ |