3. Liga
Nordwest 2
1. Runde
Birseck 4 | - | Olten 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Novartis 1 | - | Riehen 5 | 4 | : | 2 |
Basel 2 | - | Rhy 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Muttenz 1 | - | Zofingen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 2 | 2 | 4 |
Muttenz 1 | 2 | 4 | |
Novartis 1 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Birseck 4 | 1 | 3 |
Olten 4 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Rhy 1 | 0 | 2 |
Riehen 5 | 0 | 2 | |
Zofingen 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 4 (1612) | - | Olten 4 (1642) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Eric Eigenmann (1720) | - | Martin Christen (1610) | 1 | : | 0 |
James Lauterbach (1705) | - | Paul Fischer (1696) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivan Danko (1610) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1668) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Eichenberger (1478) | - | André Dumont (1673) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1893) | - | Alfred Sorg | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrea Huber (1264) | - | Daniel Roth (1562) | 0 | : | 1 |
Novartis 1 (1934) | - | Riehen 5 (1824) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Robert Stuart (2117) | - | Christian Schubert (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |
Séverin Launiau | - | Pedram Sendi (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Kallen (1990) | - | Beat Spielmann (1798) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Brait (1945) | - | Urs Allemann (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodo Liphardt (1807) | - | Werner Widmer (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lehmann (1812) | - | Robert Stritmatter (1656) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel 2 (1853) | - | Rhy 1 (1676) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Eusebio Arnaiz (1627) | - | Dede Gjergjaj (1508) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mike Gosteli (1914) | - | Kole Markaj (1788) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eric Ellenbroek (1796) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1776) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Perrenoud (1902) | - | Michael Neis (1714) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Magri (1822) | - | Jürg Fink (1593) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jacques Gosteli (2055) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Muttenz 1 (1573) | - | Zofingen 2 (1631) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Alexander Obolonkov | - | Max Joss (1730) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Weber (1619) | - | Beat Bauer | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stephan Bonauer (1614) | - | Clemens Wymann (1659) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Erich Rudin (1551) | - | Bruno Kunz (1615) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sergio Brunella (1565) | - | Bruno Bolliger (1520) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Timotheus Gerber (1514) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |