3. Liga
Zentral 1
4. Runde
Zimmerberg 1 | - | Freiamt 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Baden 4 | 6 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Glattbrugg 2 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Oberglatt 1 | 8 | 18½ |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 8 | 18 |
3. | Zimmerberg 1 | 5 | 14½ |
4. | Freiamt 1 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Säuliamt 1 | 2 | 9½ |
Wädenswil 2 | 2 | 9½ | |
7. | Glattbrugg 2 | 2 | 6½ |
8. | Baden 4 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 1 (1810) | - | Freiamt 1 (1780) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Richard Johnson (1717) | - | Ruedi Stutz (1892) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zivica Milicev (1768) | - | Markus Bieri (1902) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakob Bachofen (1855) | - | Jörg Bieri (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Steiger (1740) | - | Alfred Steiner (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dusan Vaso (1699) | - | Bosko Simic (1643) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Goldie (2083) | - | Bernhard Amstad (1652) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oberglatt 1 (1708) | - | Baden 4 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Walter Onda (1824) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Urs Stutz (1805) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Robert Schreiber (1719) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Benno Bohnenberger (1692) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Richard Bohnenberger (1565) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ricardo Zamora (1644) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Dübendorf 1 (1813) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1696) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Giorgio Cucchi (2024) | - | Pirmin Kottmann (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Forster (1952) | - | Michal Kaczmarek (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ali Bajraktari (1825) | - | Beat Eckert (1710) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Eppler (1867) | - | René Angst (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oscar Brunner (1441) | - | Edgar Fuchs (1701) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Lorbe (1766) | - | Kurt Neuweiler (1460) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glattbrugg 2 (1710) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1694) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Werner Hagmann (1724) | - | Arthur Vogler (1574) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Long Nguyen (1728) | - | Miodrag Jovanovic (1896) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ernst Lengweiler (1684) | - | Beat Kessler (1801) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mario Tangelmayer (2122) | - | Erich Hedinger (1708) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Buholzer (1621) | - | Hans Rohrer (1606) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rudolf Bleuer (1378) | - | Ernst Furrer (1576) | 0 | : | 1 |