3. Liga
West 4
2. Runde
Lignon-Vernier 1 | - | Fribourg 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Echiquier Romand 1 | - | Plainpalais 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Bois-Gentil 3 | - | Ecole d'Echecs 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Genève 3 | - | Amateurs 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bois-Gentil 3 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Amateurs 2 | 2 | 7½ |
Fribourg 3 | 2 | 7½ | |
4. | Genève 3 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Plainpalais 1 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 2 | 3½ |
7. | Echiquier Romand 1 | 1 | 5 |
8. | Ecole d'Echecs 1 | 1 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Lignon-Vernier 1 (1681) | - | Fribourg 3 (1757) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Peter Fröhli (1462) | - | Jean Mettraux (1925) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andreas Haensler (1507) | - | Samuel Bovet (1723) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andreas Frutiger (1972) | - | Jean-Bernard Chatton (1773) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hassib Rechtya (1913) | - | André Pillonel (1683) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Abdelaziz Bahi (1767) | - | Claude Scheidegger (1679) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claude Genier (1464) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echiquier Romand 1 (1762) | - | Plainpalais 1 (1762) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Haissam Hariz (1922) | - | Philippe Jagtiani (1380) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwin Reich (1831) | - | Jean-Pierre Cattin (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jorge Besada (1690) | - | Khaled Mostaguir (1796) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Dössegger (1729) | - | Lorenzo Mafé-Coll (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fridolin Bürkler (1655) | - | Mohamed Ait Benbrahim (1728) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Muller (1746) | - | Tibor Lepcsényi (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bois-Gentil 3 (1803) | - | Ecole d'Echecs 1 (1458) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | ||
Pierre Bechtel (1935) | - | Jean-Marc Pecorini (1617) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmid (1938) | - | Kamran Asadov (1488) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fredy Schoch (1768) | - | Angie Pecorini (1468) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Walther (1800) | - | Alexandre Beyeler (1411) | ½ | : | ½ |
Burt Hann (1691) | - | Raphael Pichler (1396) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marishque Puvimanasinghe (1686) | - | Alexander Peryt (1366) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève 3 (1794) | - | Amateurs 2 (1915) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Yiannis Catsiapis (1927) | - | Piotr Szorc (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Laftsidis (1891) | - | Bertrand Fulpius (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Viktoras Zelannikovas (1863) | - | Igor Ginguené (2230) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Thevenoz (1839) | - | Guillaume Bertrand (1807) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabien Friedli (1608) | - | Steven Newman Emmott (1796) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tiberiu Laticevschi (1638) | - | Daniel Golaz (1821) | ½ | : | ½ |