3. Liga
West 4
4. Runde
Lignon-Vernier 1 | - | Echiquier Romand 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bois-Gentil 3 | - | Fribourg 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Genève 3 | - | Plainpalais 1 | 3 | : | 2 |
Amateurs 2 | - | Ecole d'Echecs 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 3 | 6 | 15½ |
2. | Genève 3 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Amateurs 2 | 5 | 14 |
4. | Bois-Gentil 3 | 4 | 13½ |
5. | Plainpalais 1 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 3 | 9 |
7. | Echiquier Romand 1 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Ecole d'Echecs 1 | 2 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Lignon-Vernier 1 (1830) | - | Echiquier Romand 1 (1739) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hassib Rechtya (1891) | - | François Dupraz | 1 | : | 0 |
Astrit Sulstarova (1992) | - | Haissam Hariz (1905) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christophe Etienne (1896) | - | Gilles Horn (1687) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fröhli (1466) | - | Fridolin Bürkler (1645) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Frutiger (1978) | - | Francis Naef | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Hairer (1759) | - | Pascal Dössegger (1720) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bois-Gentil 3 (1789) | - | Fribourg 3 (1804) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Pierre Bechtel (1950) | - | Bernard Bovigny (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schmid (1935) | - | Jean Mettraux (1963) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Walther (1790) | - | Nicolas Dreyer (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |
Burt Hann (1712) | - | Jean-Bernard Chatton (1741) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sandro Bagattini (1667) | - | Claude Scheidegger (1657) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matteo Zanasco (1677) | - | Samuel Bovet (1690) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève 3 (1747) | - | Plainpalais 1 (1632) | 3 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Nicolas Laftsidis (1882) | - | Ivan Schmidt (1696) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marc Thevenoz (1819) | - | Khaled Mostaguir (1814) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fabien Friedli (1599) | - | Eric Haldi (1455) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tiberiu Laticevschi (1672) | - | Tibor Lepcsényi (1732) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ralph Izbicki (1648) | - | Philippe Jagtiani (1379) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Viktoras Zelannikovas (1860) | - | Mohamed Ait Benbrahim (1718) | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Amateurs 2 (1819) | - | Ecole d'Echecs 1 (1514) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Ciprian Teasca (1939) | - | Csenge Jarai (1525) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Piotr Szorc (1914) | - | Kamran Asadov (1486) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marko Bandler (1767) | - | Angie Pecorini (1407) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marie-Anne Schaerer (1737) | - | Alexia Villanyi (1421) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christophe Degove (1737) | - | Carolina Pichler (1398) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Solène Vernet (1849) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |