3. Liga
Nordwest 2
4. Runde
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | - | Trubschachen 4 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Court 2 | - | Grenchen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Basel 3 | - | Olten 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Jura 2 | - | Reichenstein 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 2 | 8 | 17 |
2. | Trubschachen 4 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Court 2 | 6 | 13½ |
4. | Grenchen 2 | 4 | 13½ |
Jura 2 | 4 | 13½ | |
6. | Reichenstein 4 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Basel 3 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 (1544) | - | Trubschachen 4 (1592) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Kevin Jaussi (1647) | - | Peter Liechti (1625) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bun-Leng Kaing (1670) | - | Hans-Rudolf Locher (1686) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Lips (1501) | - | Peter Walther (1537) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rafael Jaussi (1466) | - | Bernhard Probst (1667) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aret Erzurumluoglu (1435) | - | Tizian Stettler (1423) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julian Collazo | - | Jaasagan Sivanandan (1616) | 1 | : | 0 |
Court 2 (1814) | - | Grenchen 2 (1785) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Renaud Gerber (1962) | - | Matthias Wenker (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Kaser (1877) | - | Paul Lüdi (1736) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fernand Pellaton (1737) | - | André Brunschwyler (1721) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Fortier (1906) | - | Helmut Löffler (1793) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julien Lesniak (1702) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Andreazzi (1698) | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1806) | ½ | : | ½ |
Basel 3 (1606) | - | Olten 2 (1772) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Sascha Visnjic (1601) | - | Jesse Angst (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Rosebrock (1562) | - | Bruno Bosco (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Stöckli (1683) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1716) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Felder (1580) | - | Markus Angst (1765) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Kettiger (1606) | - | Fritz Jäggi (1580) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georges Grun | - | Guido Born (1779) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jura 2 (1724) | - | Reichenstein 4 (1771) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Pascal Eschmann (1891) | - | Jürg Grunder (1836) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gilles Droux (1874) | - | Marc Gautier (1843) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fredy Gertsch (1905) | - | Ernst Ruh (1664) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Schaller (1533) | - | Horst Lutz (1840) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1824) | - | Alberto Amigo (1673) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claude Kupferschmid (1319) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |