2. Liga
Zentral 1
2. Runde
SprengSchach 2 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Letzi 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Zug 1 | - | UBS 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Baden 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Wollishofen 3 | 2 | 7½ |
3. | Baden 2 | 2 | 6½ |
UBS 1 | 2 | 6½ | |
5. | Zimmerberg 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Zug 1 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | SprengSchach 2 | 2 | 4½ |
8. | Letzi 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach 2 (1891) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1861) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Dominik Bosshard (2037) | - | Jean-Pierre Monsch (1970) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Karrer (2047) | - | Thomas Goldie (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Blank (1759) | - | David Steiger (1804) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Dhenin (1895) | - | Jonathan Gonzalez (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Schweizer (1823) | - | Matthias Pfister (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joshua Grob (1784) | - | Zivica Milicev (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 1 (1907) | - | Letzi 1 (1795) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Marcel Gallati (2018) | - | Roland Löhr (1997) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Forster (1975) | - | Patric Müller (1846) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roger Bundi (1970) | - | Ian Cary | 1 | : | 0 | |
Beat Eppler (1885) | - | Oswald Odermatt (1853) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Heddergott (1822) | - | Roger Loup (1666) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Lorbe (1771) | - | Hassan Rahmani (1612) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zug 1 (1993) | - | UBS 1 (1915) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Przemyslaw Gradalski (2201) | - | Walter Frehner (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Deuber (2002) | - | Karl Graeff (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willi Dürig (2098) | - | Patrick Graber (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Zindel (1919) | - | Andrik Starke (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Zuber (1934) | - | Armando Sferrazzo (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zlatko Musil (1804) | - | Vladimir Rejnek (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 3 (1922) | - | Baden 2 (1994) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Muster (1964) | - | Matthias Saurer (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Oehrli (1788) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Pfiffner (2025) | - | Peter Meyer (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oskar Willimann (1902) | - | Werner Brunner (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schulthess (2029) | - | Hendrik Pruys (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Maas (1824) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |