3. Liga
Ost 4
1. Runde
Stäfa 1 | - | Glarus 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Wettswil 2 | - | March-Höfe 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
SprengSchach 3 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Zimmerberg 2 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Wettswil 2 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | SprengSchach 3 | 1 | 3 |
Säuliamt 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | March-Höfe 2 | 0 | 1½ |
7. | Wädenswil 2 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Glarus 2 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Stäfa 1 (1878) | - | Glarus 2 (1670) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Reto Fischer (1946) | - | Werner Furthmüller (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Leuenberger (1957) | - | Werner Weibel (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakub Bednarczuk (1887) | - | Jacques Jenny (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Fluit (1838) | - | Peter Gurtner (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerold Leukel (1845) | - | Walter Niederer (1550) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frederik Caspersen (1793) | - | Gustav Weber (1635) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zimmerberg 2 (1785) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1615) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Peter Tesar (1874) | - | Michal Kaczmarek (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Bosshard (1811) | - | Karl Hess (1683) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julius Selecky (1777) | - | Beat Eckert (1690) | ½ | : | ½ |
Serhat Bahceli (1770) | - | Kurt Neuweiler (1473) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Steiger (1765) | - | Gerhard Filitz (1629) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dusan Vaso (1714) | - | Florian Eckert (1447) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wettswil 2 (1612) | - | March-Höfe 2 (1440) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Werner Müller (1668) | - | Marcel Bänziger (1224) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Klee (1923) | - | Michael Senn (1512) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mark Bickel (1350) | - | Leo Hüppin (1547) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gerald Grimmel (1573) | - | Marcel Arnold (1476) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Eduard Maag (1687) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Hermann Werhonig (1473) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
SprengSchach 3 (1653) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1610) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Klaus Blank (1771) | - | Beat Kessler (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joshua Grob (1756) | - | Oliver Wespi (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Meier (1709) | - | Walter Rützler (1550) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramon Gämperli (1553) | - | Hans Rohrer (1577) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Bütler (1745) | - | Adolf Affeltranger (1353) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian Demiraj (1383) | - | Ernst Furrer (1546) | 0 | : | 1 |