3. Liga
Zentral 1
2. Runde
Letzi 2 | - | Gligoric 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Embrach 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Stäfa 2 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Chessflyers 2 | - | Kaltbrunn 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glattbrugg 1 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Chessflyers 2 | 2 | 6½ |
4. | Embrach 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Letzi 2 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Gligoric 2 | 1 | 4½ |
8. | Stäfa 2 | 1 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Letzi 2 (1717) | - | Gligoric 2 (1710) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Kurt Glatzfelder (1789) | - | Aschraf Mukhles (1821) | ½ | : | ½ |
Janusz Barczyk (1775) | - | Milos Milovanovic (1549) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Lutz (1796) | - | George Berger (1648) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Hörhager (1533) | - | Radoje Bojic (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincenzo Serratore (1835) | - | Robert Reinecke | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Büttcher (1571) | - | Laslo Vetter | 1 | : | 0 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1808) | - | Embrach 1 (1770) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Tomislav Haramina (1924) | - | Alex Schulzke (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Freydl (1933) | - | Pajazit Idrizi (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhold Näpflin (1793) | - | Peter Steiger (1678) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Berchtold (1782) | - | René Maag (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erika Reust (1747) | - | Gallus Tuor (1654) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Ryser (1671) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1754) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 2 (1582) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1821) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Adolf Heitzer (1622) | - | Stephan Wiser (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Otto Weiersmüller (1600) | - | Kirivongkat Poun (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Fröhling (1531) | - | Valentin Perego (1922) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giulio Moretti (1685) | - | Ernst Lengweiler (1686) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Eichenberger (1488) | - | Hans Richner (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Bahnmüller (1565) | - | Markus Buholzer (1620) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chessflyers 2 (1811) | - | Kaltbrunn 1 (1836) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Edwin Schreiber (1835) | - | Mazllam Mazllami (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ciril Trcek (1879) | - | Hamdi Zymberi (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Clemenz (1737) | - | Kilian Eichmann (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvano Werder (1896) | - | Maurus Bachmann (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tobias Badrutt-Ammann (1784) | - | Walter Tremp (1581) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Denzler (1733) | - | Nijaz Karajic (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |