3. Liga
Nordwest 2
3. Runde
Ajoie 1 | - | Novartis 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Gundeldingen 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Riehen 5 | - | Muttenz 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Birseck 3 | - | Jura 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 3 | 6 | 14 |
2. | Ajoie 1 | 5 | 12 |
3. | Riehen 5 | 4 | 11½ |
4. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 3 | 10½ |
5. | Muttenz 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Novartis 2 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | Gundeldingen 1 | 1 | 4½ |
8. | Jura 2 | 1 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Ajoie 1 (1930) | - | Novartis 2 (1694) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Jean-Michel Nobs (1997) | - | Markus Heitzmann (1699) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Simon (2013) | - | Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hubert Perret (2017) | - | Bernhard Rohde (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Nappez (1901) | - | Srbislav Bojic (1784) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Michel (1917) | - | John Richardson (1642) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Christe (1736) | - | Adolf Wüst (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gundeldingen 1 (1563) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1866) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Daniel Bachofer (1369) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Zobrist (1717) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Blum (1817) | - | Alec Schneider (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Camenzind | - | Nicolas Paci (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Hochkeppel (1678) | - | Marco Retti (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marie Pachtova (1235) | - | Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 5 (1795) | - | Muttenz 1 (1629) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Pranav Sriram (1863) | - | Alexander Obolonkov (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian Hunter (1810) | - | Erich Rudin (1579) | 1 | : | 0 |
Xaver Dill (1734) | - | Gabriel Bischler (1552) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Spielmann (1736) | - | Gustav Frei (1596) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Arnold (1755) | - | Sergio Brunella (1578) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Widmer (1871) | - | Patrick Sigrist (1552) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 3 (1626) | - | Jura 2 (1592) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Carlos Amado-Blanco (1810) | - | Christian Schaller (1519) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philipp Willimann (1697) | - | Jean-Pierre Babey (1829) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Mattmann (1772) | - | Ludovic Charmillot (1654) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dominique Eichenberger (1447) | - | Ludovic Monnot (1367) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Joel Fleury (1409) | - | Alessio Vitalba | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ivan Danko (1618) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |