Nationalliga B
West
2. Runde
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Nyon 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Riehen 2 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Solothurn 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 2 | 4 | 12 |
2. | Amateurs 1 | 4 | 11½ |
3. | Echallens 1 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 9½ |
5. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 2 | 9 |
6. | Solothurn 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 2 | 6 |
8. | Birseck 1 | 0 | 5½ |
9. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 0 | 5 |
10. | Vevey 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 1 (2091) | - | Amateurs 1 (2149) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jaspaul Bagri (2145) | - | Emmanuel Rayner (2304) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yvan Masserey (2286) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2188) | ½ | : | ½ |
Igor Kupalov (2067) | - | Hendrik Mantler (2199) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Cadei (2100) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2157) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Bieri (2081) | - | Mauro Boffa (2130) | ½ | : | ½ |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2077) | - | Ricardo Graells (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian De la Rosa (2081) | - | Camille De Seroux (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
José-Maria Rincon (1894) | - | Mathias Fabre (2082) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon 1 (2194) | - | Vevey 1 (2209) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Murtez Ondozi (2433) | - | David Burnier (2344) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Rasch (2291) | - | Aurélien Crut (2372) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudiu Prunescu (2235) | - | Alexandre Boog (2319) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Guex (2202) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2164) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Rochat (2148) | - | Laurent Jacot (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anand Gautier (2049) | - | Raphaël Schultz (2194) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrien Schweitzer (2071) | - | David Bigler (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2125) | - | Harry Hoang (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 2 (2235) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2151) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Clemens Werner (2311) | - | Roland Ollenberger (2233) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hartmut Metz (2308) | - | Nicolas Curien (2230) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2255) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2304) | - | Simon Schweizer (2217) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Grandadam (2190) | - | Thomas Ramseyer (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Haag (2252) | - | Jingle Li (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |
José Pérez (2160) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2090) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Pommerehne (2103) | - | Julian Turkmani (2122) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 1 (2214) | - | Echallens 1 (2240) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Sergey Ovseyevych (2553) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2371) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Flückiger (2208) | - | Manuel Valles (2297) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Schwägli (2235) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2246) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Muheim (2213) | - | Jean-Robert Vesin (2248) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roberto Schenker (2189) | - | Egzon Elezi (2237) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Muheim (2124) | - | André Meylan (2210) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Fischer (2104) | - | Pascal Vianin (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Berchtold (2086) | - | Grégory Charmier (2123) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2323) | - | Birseck 1 (2119) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Branko Filipovic (2400) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2260) | 0 | : | 1 |
Henryk Dobosz (2417) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2225) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Scherer (2354) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2343) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goran Milosevic (2331) | - | Nico Michaelis (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guntram Gärtner (2345) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Partos (2330) | - | Mathias Paul (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Ammann (2180) | - | Bernd Sperzel (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2227) | - | Christoph Sterkman (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |