3. Liga
Zentral 2
7. Runde
UBS 1 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Schlieren 1 | - | Baden 3 | 0 | : | 6 |
Höngg 2 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Gligoric 2 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 3 | 14 | 30½ |
2. | UBS 1 | 11 | 30 |
3. | Gligoric 2 | 10 | 24 |
4. | Höngg 2 | 6 | 18½ |
Zimmerberg 2 | 6 | 18½ | |
6. | Wädenswil 2 | 6 | 18 |
7. | Säuliamt 1 | 3 | 17½ |
8. | Schlieren 1 | 0 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
UBS 1 (1909) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1684) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Karl Graeff (2209) | - | Jonathan Gonzalez (1804) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mauro Petrolo (2084) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1744) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erdal Atukeren (1895) | - | Dusan Vaso (1697) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Graber (1872) | - | Gabriel Dettling (1572) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Rejnek (1886) | - | Niklaus Bühlmann (1659) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Nydegger (1509) | - | Istvan Csajka (1629) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schlieren 1 (1615) | - | Baden 3 (1935) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Martin Lachat (1588) | - | Marcel Schneider (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eduard Havelka (1705) | - | Peter Gruner (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Tschannen (1627) | - | Andreas Suter (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Graziano Orsi (1525) | - | Marc Croket (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Schädeli (1640) | - | Martin Abbühl (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ilir Mehmeti (1603) | - | Robert Achermann (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Höngg 2 (1666) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1704) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Danihelka (2085) | - | Thomas Brand (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniela Tähkänen (1303) | - | Stefan Weller (1724) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Schönbächler (1711) | - | Edgar Fuchs (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Nietlisbach (1629) | - | René Angst (1712) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Budzinski (1677) | - | Beat Eckert (1680) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sarmad Karadaghi (1593) | - | Gerhard Filitz (1581) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligoric 2 (1726) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1696) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Milos Milovanovic (1756) | - | Oliver Wespi (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aschraf Mukhles (1819) | - | Peter Landolt (1676) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vili Saric (1761) | - | Beat Kessler (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Radoje Bojic (1796) | - | Erich Hedinger (1690) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Cakic (1465) | - | Walter Rützler (1566) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kalsang Lama (1758) | - | Ernst Furrer (1518) | 1 | : | 0 |