3. Liga
Zentral 3
7. Runde
Riesbach 1 | - | Réti 6 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Baden 4 | - | Freiamt 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Emmenbrücke 2 | - | Altdorf 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Baar 1 | - | IBM 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 6 | 12 | 27½ |
2. | Baden 4 | 10 | 25½ |
3. | Riesbach 1 | 9 | 24½ |
4. | Altdorf 1 | 9 | 24 |
5. | Baar 1 | 7 | 21 |
6. | IBM 1 | 6 | 22 |
7. | Freiamt 2 | 3 | 15½ |
8. | Emmenbrücke 2 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Riesbach 1 (1698) | - | Réti 6 (1735) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Sandor Toth (1847) | - | Christof Tschurr (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Steiger (1707) | - | Sebastian Wüthrich (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Agnieszka Kogut | - | Michael Schmutz (1670) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Rohner (1676) | - | Kurt Juchli (1748) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Tremp (1650) | - | Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1591) | 0 | : | 1 |
Takashi Suda (1608) | - | Daniel Lienhard (1742) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 4 (1706) | - | Freiamt 2 (1549) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Patrick Fallet (1806) | - | Hans Born (1563) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ferdi Wehrle (1697) | - | Pius Sibler (1552) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Müri (1680) | - | Bernhard Amstad (1634) | 0 | : | 1 |
Otakar Mares (1723) | - | Cornelio Agustoni (1502) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcellus Geiser (1756) | - | Hans Birbaum (1494) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Bolliger (1574) | - | Gilbert Schmid | 1 | : | 0 |
Emmenbrücke 2 (1467) | - | Altdorf 1 (1700) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Dominik Reichmuth | - | Othmar Flecklin (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Jung (1470) | - | Albert Inderbitzin (1671) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Niederberger (1453) | - | Bernhard Epp (1648) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Schütz (1415) | - | Roland Muheim (1664) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marie-Therese Villiger (1305) | - | Anton Knecht (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Kreis (1693) | - | Michel Gogniat (1556) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baar 1 (1668) | - | IBM 1 (1667) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Kurt Gretener (1847) | - | Michal Arend (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tertius Barnard | - | Vanda Bilinski (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Fratschöl (1666) | - | Leo Germann (1798) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lutfulloh Bozorov (1639) | - | Robert Mollet (1556) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frieda Gretener (1552) | - | Fredy Ritter (1427) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ortwin Klaus (1634) | - | Martin Bissig (1567) | ½ | : | ½ |