1. Liga
Nordwest
4. Runde
Court 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Biel 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Birseck 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Riehen 3 | - | Basel 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 7 | 21½ |
2. | Biel 1 | 7 | 19½ |
3. | Riehen 3 | 5 | 17 |
4. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 5 | 15½ |
5. | Court 1 | 3 | 14 |
6. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 2 | 16½ |
7. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Basel 1 | 1 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Court 1 (2094) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2100) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Bilel Bellahcene (2371) | - | Ivan Retti (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Antoine Flick (2129) | - | Dylan Viennot (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2188) | - | Franck Hassler (2230) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic Gerber (1945) | - | Quentin Burri (2240) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sylvain Degardin (2162) | - | Guillaume Goettelmann (2124) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucas Wenger (2041) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renaud Gerber (1916) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1977) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Unternährer (1999) | - | Ludovic Staub (2042) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biel 1 (2048) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2087) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Michel Georg (2231) | - | Georg Eppinger (2280) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2179) | - | Thomas Buttenmüller (2268) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Simon Bohnenblust (2182) | - | Philipp Ammann (2180) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lucien Altyzer (2116) | - | Frank Weidt (2087) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dominique Wiesmann (2007) | - | Philip Müller (1975) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gilles Bürki (1911) | - | Nico Scheffler | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kevin Lucca (1956) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1874) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Cyrill De Jonckheere (1803) | - | Irena Filipovic (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 1 (2012) | - | Sorab 1 (2100) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Eric Sommerhalder (2108) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurids Stockert (1954) | - | Goran Milosevic (2347) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Paul (2129) | - | Milorad Novosel (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2029) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2267) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Hänggi (2012) | - | Zoran Bojic (2172) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Borer (2038) | - | Daniel Matovic (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Schaetti (1947) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlos Amado-Blanco (1876) | - | Mario Hänggi (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 3 (1965) | - | Basel 1 (2038) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Ruedi Staechelin (2125) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2290) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Ditzler (2077) | - | Daniel Prill (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Deubelbeiss (2023) | - | Gerhard Prill (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Ping PAO (1976) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Ernst (1920) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Nägelin (1865) | - | Daniel Jost (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luis Nägelin (1777) | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1889) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Brait (1960) | - | Timotej Rosebrock (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |