3. Liga
Nordwest 4
2. Runde
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | - | Münsingen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Thun 3 | - | Bantiger 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Bümpliz 2 | - | Simme 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Köniz-Wabern 1 | - | Brig 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bantiger 1 | 4 | 8½ |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 4 | 8½ | |
3. | Münsingen 1 | 2 | 7½ |
4. | Thun 3 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Brig 2 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Simme 1 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Bümpliz 2 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1809) | - | Münsingen 1 (1780) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hans Vermin (1926) | - | Boris Ballmer (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Theo Rimann (1820) | - | Carsten Lehmann (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ueli Münch (1734) | - | Roger Berger (1705) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Tuor (1843) | - | Thomas Wyttenbach (1663) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Amsler (1760) | - | Hansrudolf Rüfenacht (1634) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Koller (1768) | - | Werner Schafroth (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thun 3 (1699) | - | Bantiger 1 (1810) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Ernst Linder (1774) | - | Heinz Ernst (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Tellenbach (1788) | - | Jost Koch (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Feller (1627) | - | Poedjo Suwendo (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ton Tillemans (1703) | - | Anton Bühler (1730) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hirsbrunner (1642) | - | Hans Ehrengruber (1790) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Soltermann (1662) | - | Hugo Villiger (1705) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bümpliz 2 (1518) | - | Simme 1 (1670) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ivo Siegenthaler (1535) | - | Kilian Gobeli (1480) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slobodan Bigovic (1529) | - | Marlies Wüthrich (1624) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Esper (1569) | - | Rudolf Hauswirth (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arnold Egli (1469) | - | Rainer Borsdorf (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Petterlini (1515) | - | Jan Schmocker | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Troller (1493) | - | Beat Stucki (1759) | 0 | : | 1 |
Köniz-Wabern 1 (1674) | - | Brig 2 (1673) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ferdinand Krebs (1851) | - | Anton Fux (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansueli Lüthi (1745) | - | Walter Sigrist (1804) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Beer (1759) | - | Eric Bayard (1620) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Geismar (1657) | - | Roderick Chuck (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Nellissen (1522) | - | Ulrich Kämpfen (1559) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Kohler (1508) | - | Pius Abgottspon (1549) | ½ | : | ½ |