3. Liga
Nordwest 4
3. Runde
Köniz-Wabern 1 | - | Bümpliz 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Bantiger 1 | - | Simme 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Münsingen 1 | - | Thun 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Brig 2 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 6 | 12½ |
2. | Münsingen 1 | 4 | 12½ |
3. | Bantiger 1 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Simme 1 | 4 | 9 |
5. | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Brig 2 | 2 | 7½ |
Thun 3 | 2 | 7½ | |
8. | Bümpliz 2 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Köniz-Wabern 1 (1613) | - | Bümpliz 2 (1521) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Richard Allemann (1781) | - | Ivo Siegenthaler (1535) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Geismar (1657) | - | Stefan Esper (1569) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Spörri (1699) | - | Arnold Egli (1469) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Kohler (1508) | - | Armin Wipf (1515) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Balsiger (1591) | - | René Aebischer | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Keller (1440) | - | Lukas Petterlini (1515) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bantiger 1 (1798) | - | Simme 1 (1765) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Anton Bühler (1730) | - | Andreas Fuchs (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Ernst (1986) | - | Jan Schmocker | 1 | : | 0 |
Jost Koch (1835) | - | Franck Yersin (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Ehrengruber (1790) | - | Beat Stucki (1759) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Villiger (1705) | - | Rudolf Hauswirth (1789) | ½ | : | ½ |
Axel Lentz (1741) | - | Rainer Borsdorf (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Münsingen 1 (1756) | - | Thun 3 (1693) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Carsten Lehmann (1933) | - | Erwin Tellenbach (1788) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patric Schenk (1908) | - | Ernst Linder (1774) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Berger (1705) | - | Ton Tillemans (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Schafroth (1693) | - | Peter Hirsbrunner (1642) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wyttenbach (1663) | - | Ludwig Dudler (1591) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansrudolf Rüfenacht (1634) | - | Jürg Soltermann (1662) | 1 | : | 0 |
Brig 2 (1654) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1791) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Walter Sigrist (1804) | - | Michael Weber (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Fux (1812) | - | Theo Rimann (1820) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Kämpfen (1559) | - | Kaspar Amsler (1760) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Bayard (1620) | - | Hans Held (1695) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dario Huzanic (1596) | - | Anton Streit (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansruedi Blum (1534) | - | Manuel Koller (1768) | ½ | : | ½ |