2. Liga
Nordwest 2
4. Runde
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Belp 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Bern 2 | - | Brig 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Zollikofen 1 | - | Spiez 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 2 | 6 | 17 |
2. | Trubschachen 2 | 6 | 14½ |
3. | Zollikofen 1 | 6 | 14 |
4. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Brig 1 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Spiez 1 | 3 | 12½ |
7. | Belp 1 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1706) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1940) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Hans Hofmann (1921) | - | Damjan Plesec (2307) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Matthias Sommer (1654) | - | Stefan Thuner (1956) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Simon Schmid (1673) | - | Angelik Lazar (1984) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Charles Duong (1640) | - | Mark Künzi (1910) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Heinz Streichenberg (1640) | - | Kirushanth Sivanandan (1816) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Lukas Jan Rychener (1669) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Belp 1 (1881) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1990) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Simon Kapteina (1993) | - | Marco Lehmann (2334) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Buntschu (1859) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Burkhalter (1947) | - | Toni Rindlisbacher (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Burkhalter (1878) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1762) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Pollach (1862) | - | René Tanner (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Brückler (1749) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 2 (1934) | - | Brig 1 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | |||
Matthias Roth (2029) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Adrian Mauerhofer (1924) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rolf Schmid (1964) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Albert Schmid | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rudolf Stadler (1866) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nguyen Ly (1886) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zollikofen 1 (1854) | - | Spiez 1 (1790) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Victor Balli (1741) | - | Klaus Aegerter (1784) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mike Jaeger (2070) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rüdiger Erdmann (2020) | - | Peter Trachsel (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Fiechter (1670) | - | Peter Nyffeler (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Mani (1942) | - | Walter Bürgin (1609) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Rubin (1678) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |