2. Liga
Nordwest 2
2. Runde
Brig 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Spiez 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zollikofen 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Bern 2 | - | Belp 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 2 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Brig 1 | 3 | 7 |
Zollikofen 1 | 3 | 7 | |
4. | Belp 1 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Trubschachen 2 | 2 | 6½ |
6. | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | 6 |
7. | Spiez 1 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Brig 1 (1902) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1981) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Beat Bärenfaller (1871) | - | Damjan Plesec (2306) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leander Eyer (1973) | - | Stefan Thuner (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Kalbermatter (1896) | - | Angelik Lazar (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tomas Heinrich (1973) | - | Mark Künzi (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ewald Wyss (1935) | - | Thomas Felder (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Zuber (1766) | - | Kirushanth Sivanandan (1818) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirchberg 1 (1962) | - | Spiez 1 (1758) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Marco Lehmann (2340) | - | Peter Trachsel (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Martig (2137) | - | Saskia Bischoff (1339) | 1 | : | 0 |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1830) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Tanner (1885) | - | Peter Nyffeler (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1734) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1848) | - | Samuel Sidler (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zollikofen 1 (1944) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1785) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Mike Jaeger (2107) | - | Stefan Schmied (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Schmid (1905) | - | Jens Rutten (1883) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Mani (1936) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Tillmann (1996) | - | Hans Hofmann (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jo Zahner (1848) | - | Matthias Sommer (1663) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Krebs (1870) | - | Simon Schmid (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 2 (1915) | - | Belp 1 (1840) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Volker Radt (2063) | - | Karl Brückler (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wälti (1952) | - | Simon Kapteina (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schneider (1939) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Avram Tolev (1849) | - | Michael Burkhalter (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Marti | - | Peter Adam (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nathalie Pellicoro (1774) | - | Siegfried Pollach (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |