3. Liga
Ost 4
3. Runde
Tre Valli 1 | - | Zürich 5 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Cham 1 | - | Entlebuch 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Mutschellen 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 0 | : | 6 |
DSSP 1 | - | Tribschen 3 | 0 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 6 | 14 |
2. | Cham 1 | 4 | 13 |
3. | Tre Valli 1 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Zürich 5 | 4 | 8½ |
5. | Tribschen 3 | 3 | 11 |
6. | DSSP 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Entlebuch 2 | 1 | 7 |
8. | Mutschellen 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Tre Valli 1 (1830) | - | Zürich 5 (1559) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Dario Cittadini (1887) | - | Igor Cakic (1672) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Giovanni Laube (2016) | - | Alex Hanzal (1526) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Zoran Trivic (1708) | - | Dusko Suzic (1577) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Davide Zani (1736) | - | Karl Dülli-Loher (1461) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Giacomo Zecirovic (1616) | - | André Jean Berset (1560) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Massimo Maffioli (2017) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Cham 1 (1749) | - | Entlebuch 2 (1628) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Carlos Gomez Garcia (1927) | - | Ramon Suter (1810) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Leisibach (1851) | - | Roland Hofer (1713) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Frey (1752) | - | Frank Meisel (1705) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olaf Müller (1655) | - | Reto Koch (1528) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Villiger (1687) | - | Fabian Müller (1565) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Richter (1623) | - | Dario Müller (1449) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mutschellen 1 (1652) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1888) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Arnold Mienert (2046) | - | Markus Germann (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Sieroka (1565) | - | Michael Bütler (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elijah Tetilla | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elias Wehner | - | Josef Germann (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Koch | - | René Rüegg (1775) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikita Karpatchev (1344) | - | Randi Andersen (1823) | 0 | : | 1 |
DSSP 1 (1351) | - | Tribschen 3 (1658) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Elija Spichtig (1648) | - | Franz Reiser (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Sidler (1207) | - | Bruno Weber (1588) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raoul Sidler (1199) | - | Beat Zimmermann (1786) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Gadmer | - | Ernst Grimm (1707) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Rait | - | Erhard Ziemssen (1468) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jann Gadmer | - | Hanspeter Balmer (1633) | 0 | : | 1 |