3. Liga
Nordwest 1
6. Runde
Gundeldingen 1 | - | Muttenz 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Trümmerfeld 2 | - | Therwil 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Liestal 1 | - | Reinach 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 2 | - | Novartis 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Liestal 1 | 12 | 27 |
2. | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 2 | 8 | 24½ |
3. | Trümmerfeld 2 | 7 | 16 |
4. | Muttenz 1 | 6 | 17½ |
5. | Therwil 3 | 5 | 14½ |
6. | Novartis 2 | 4 | 16 |
7. | Reinach 1 | 4 | 14½ |
8. | Gundeldingen 1 | 2 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Gundeldingen 1 (1656) | - | Muttenz 1 (1730) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Bachofer (1337) | - | Harry Marcel Bernhard (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Blum (1794) | - | Jürg Flückiger (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Notz (1869) | - | Gustav Frei (1678) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Zobrist (1752) | - | André Vögtlin (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Peter Gratwohl (1642) | - | Stephan Bonauer (1607) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Marti (1542) | - | Erich Rudin (1617) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trümmerfeld 2 (1662) | - | Therwil 3 (1591) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andreas Christen (1789) | - | Kurt Steck (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
Linus Haueter (1711) | - | Ernst Helfrich (1577) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Locher (1736) | - | Ernst Ruh (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lean Siegrist (1654) | - | Sandro Prato (1611) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Fellmann (1562) | - | Thomas Keller (1338) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Romer (1521) | - | Peter Bürgisser (1691) | ½ | : | ½ |
Liestal 1 (1832) | - | Reinach 1 (1728) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Stephan Zaugg (1945) | - | Hans-Werner Finck (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milorad Novosel (1993) | - | Dirk Weber (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Krieger (1641) | - | Christoph Erhardt (1810) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Erzinger (1990) | - | Karl Sommeregger (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Roth (1695) | - | Titus Müller (1522) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Würgler (1727) | - | Romeo Loretan (1427) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 2 (1734) | - | Novartis 2 (1674) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michel Gogniat (1872) | - | Bernhard Erb (1830) | ½ | : | ½ |
Irena Filipovic (1833) | - | Herbert Wohlmann (1695) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miladin Gajic (1864) | - | Markus Heitzmann (1741) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Steiner (1686) | - | Reiner Grabowski (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Dörr (1463) | - | Bernhard Rohde (1671) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Wirz (1688) | - | Urs Affentranger (1451) | 1 | : | 0 |