3. Liga
Ost 1
6. Runde
Bodan 3 | - | Winterthur 7 | 5 | : | 1 |
Flawil 2 | - | Romanshorn 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Frauenfeld 2 | - | Uzwil 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Uzwil 1 | 10 | 27 |
2. | Bodan 3 | 8 | 21½ |
3. | Schaffhausen Munot 2 | 7 | 20 |
4. | Frauenfeld 2 | 7 | 17½ |
5. | Romanshorn 1 | 5 | 15 |
6. | Winterthur 7 | 4 | 15 |
7. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 4 | 14½ |
8. | Flawil 2 | 3 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 3 (1747) | - | Winterthur 7 (1562) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Andreas Job (1750) | - | Bruno Saxer (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Frommherz (1816) | - | Tobias Funk (1751) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Aklin (1800) | - | Michael Mégroz (1586) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Schmid (1723) | - | Cédric Hirzel (1516) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erhard Krämer (1743) | - | Robin Hirzel (1496) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Nadig (1652) | - | Marlon Guyer (1298) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flawil 2 (1645) | - | Romanshorn 1 (1602) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Herbert Hennet (1566) | - | Peter Eberle (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlo Garlant (1594) | - | Armin Limacher (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Geisser (1725) | - | Rainer Faehndrich | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Bolliger (1678) | - | Daniel Rast (1201) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Weber (1664) | - | Martin Trösch (1390) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1644) | - | Fredy Müller (1658) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frauenfeld 2 (1630) | - | Uzwil 1 (1520) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marcel Preiss (1808) | - | Peter Lika (1650) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Wartenweiler (1730) | - | Hubert Kleiner (1584) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boris Lenz (1569) | - | Markus Rutz (1669) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Menzi | - | Kurt Nothegger (1446) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Zahner (1516) | - | Hans-Joachim Lessner (1476) | ½ | : | ½ |
Farough Alem Yar (1528) | - | Fredy Bürki (1294) | 1 | : | 0 |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1600) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 2 (1640) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Romer (1793) | - | Richard Brauchli (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emil Eigenheer (1637) | - | Karl Denzinger (1689) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascaline Schmid (1636) | - | Arthur Waldvogel (1593) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansueli Troll (1588) | - | David Ogg (1636) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Klarer (1467) | - | Felix Altermatt (1534) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Neitzsch (1481) | - | Reto Egger (1623) | 0 | : | 1 |