3. Liga
Ost 3
6. Runde
Winterthur 6 | - | Gligoric 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Réti 5 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Schaffhausen Munot 3 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gligoric 2 | 11 | 27½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 10 | 22½ |
3. | Wollishofen 4 | 7 | 18 |
4. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 6 | 17 |
5. | Winterthur 6 | 4 | 17½ |
6. | Schaffhausen Munot 3 | 4 | 14 |
7. | Réti 5 | 3 | 14½ |
8. | Pfäffikon 2 | 3 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 6 (1693) | - | Gligoric 2 (1757) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
David Walk (1801) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pablo Osuna (1674) | - | Vili Saric (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Rapold (1723) | - | Aschraf Mukhles (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Gerber (1682) | - | Abbas Khalil (1850) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Loosli (1672) | - | Nikita Koller (1303) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Alberti (1603) | - | Edwin Schreiber (1777) | 0 | : | 1 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1763) | - | Réti 5 (1738) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Tomislav Haramina (1882) | - | Christian Suter (1835) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alfred Lässer (1840) | - | Bernhard Brodowsky (1815) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Erika Reust (1720) | - | Anselm Schönbächler (1819) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Ryser (1657) | - | Jörg W. Lauber (1529) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Reinhold Näpflin (1714) | - | Akarsh Prasad (1657) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Julius Scherler (1770) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Schaffhausen Munot 3 (1574) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1744) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Willi Hasler (1646) | - | Yongzhe Zhuang (1851) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Laurenz Albicker (1591) | - | Stefan Tappe (1795) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robert Dean (1515) | - | Yulia Avilova (1698) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anton Maeschli (1505) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1631) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Schmid (1643) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Hans-Peter Meier (1544) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Pfäffikon 2 (1700) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1788) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (1944) | - | Peter Isler (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Elmar Weilenmann (1591) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toma Lüthi (1708) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Roth (1558) | - | Erwin Von Flüe (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Jung (1699) | - | Ursula Küng (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Brunner | - | Jürg Buob (1660) | 0 | : | 1 |