3. Liga
Ost 1
4. Runde
Flawil 2 | - | Frauenfeld 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bodan 3 | - | Uzwil 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Winterthur 7 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Schaffhausen Munot 2 | - | Romanshorn 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Uzwil 1 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | Bodan 3 | 6 | 14½ |
3. | Schaffhausen Munot 2 | 5 | 12 |
4. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Flawil 2 | 3 | 10 |
6. | Frauenfeld 2 | 3 | 9½ |
7. | Winterthur 7 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Romanshorn 1 | 1 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Flawil 2 (1646) | - | Frauenfeld 2 (1599) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
David Blum (1547) | - | Jens Liedtke-Siems (1764) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Max Bolliger (1676) | - | Boris Lenz (1541) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Gurtner (1703) | - | Hansruedi Steck (1566) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Herbert Hennet (1576) | - | Jonas Menzi | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1652) | - | Erich Kampenhuber (1582) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rainer Geisser (1721) | - | Rolf Zahner (1543) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bodan 3 (1618) | - | Uzwil 1 (1877) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Andreas Job (1735) | - | Thomas Heining (2134) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rainer Roland (1751) | - | Sebastian Willems (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhart Söll (1633) | - | Gabriel Scardanzan (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Schmid (1734) | - | Jonas Bender (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erhard Krämer (1725) | - | Markus Rutz (1680) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Gobeli (1130) | - | Kole Nushi (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 7 (1593) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1599) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Tobias Funk (1762) | - | Markus Romer (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaiwan Nuri (1752) | - | Emil Eigenheer (1634) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Hirzel (1495) | - | Hermann Arnold (1639) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Mégroz (1585) | - | Pascaline Schmid (1582) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Hirzel (1465) | - | Roger Kolb (1482) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Meier (1501) | - | Richard Neitzsch (1487) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schaffhausen Munot 2 (1669) | - | Romanshorn 1 (1581) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
David Ogg (1597) | - | Peter Eberle (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Waldvogel (1652) | - | Armin Limacher (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Montanari (1721) | - | Fredy Müller | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Denzinger (1658) | - | Daniel Rast (1203) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Brauchli (1765) | - | Alfred Meier-Manetsch (1542) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Egger (1618) | - | Martin Trösch (1393) | ½ | : | ½ |