1. Liga
Ost
4. Runde
Winterthur 3 | - | Réti 3 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Glarus 1 | - | SprengSchach 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
St. Gallen 2 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 7 | 20½ |
2. | Wollishofen 2 | 6 | 21 |
3. | Winterthur 3 | 6 | 17½ |
4. | St. Gallen 2 | 5 | 17 |
5. | SprengSchach 1 | 4 | 12½ |
6. | Réti 3 | 2 | 15 |
7. | Wädenswil 1 | 1 | 13 |
8. | Pfäffikon 1 | 1 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 3 (2068) | - | Réti 3 (2002) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sarah Krenz (2102) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Hirzel (2134) | - | Stefan Berger (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirko Ballmer (2127) | - | Peter Pfister (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Jähn (2064) | - | Hallgerdur Thorsteinsdottir (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Liebhart (2049) | - | Roman Schnelli (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Gloor (2053) | - | Adrian Siegel (1957) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2002) | - | Fabian Lang (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2015) | - | Alexander Türk (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glarus 1 (2124) | - | SprengSchach 1 (1774) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Guido Neuberger (2240) | - | Fabio Oberhänsli (1584) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ufuk Tuncer (2342) | - | Damian Blatt (1184) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Bürgi (2072) | - | Damian Demiraj (1605) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dario Bischofberger (2159) | - | Augusto Hollenstein | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Dürst (2053) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2119) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Ferster (2173) | - | Dominik Bosshard (2036) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Selinga (1993) | - | Joshua Grob (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olga Kurapova (1961) | - | Philippe Dhenin (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wädenswil 1 (2112) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2074) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Milan Martin T. (2071) | - | Thomas Künzli (2160) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Prohaszka (2581) | - | Manfred Gosch (2110) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Szakolczai (2207) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2186) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Blattner (1999) | - | Benjamin Huss (2143) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Bodmer (2032) | - | Christian Mäder (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
Przemek Drochomirecki | - | Stefan Wanner (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Georgiadis (1912) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1998) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hannes Menzi (1979) | - | Hans Joller (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 2 (1883) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2071) | 1½ | : | 6½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | |||
Anton Thaler (2089) | - | Thomas Wyss (2233) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Halit Rexhepi (1974) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2209) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michael Nyffenegger (1998) | - | Joachim Kambor (2134) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roman Schmuki (2020) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2037) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Gebhardt (1459) | - | Fabian Frey (2006) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Altherr (1756) | - | Florian Bous (2035) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Tim Von Flüe (1961) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Wolfgang Schott (1949) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |