Nationalliga B
Ost
1. Runde
Glarus 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Gligoric 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Réti 2 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Mendrisio 1 | 2 | 5½ |
3. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 5 |
4. | Réti 2 | 1 | 4 |
Winterthur 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6. | Wollishofen 2 | 0 | 3 |
7. | St. Gallen 1 | 0 | 2½ |
8. | Tribschen 1 | 0 | 2 |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (2120) | - | Tribschen 1 (2174) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Ufuk Tuncer (2329) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2235) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikolas Pogan (2232) | - | Markus Räber (2281) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laszlo Horvath (2182) | - | Kevin Cremer (2318) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Ferster (2156) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2205) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Bürgi (2056) | - | Albert Gabersek (2119) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Binggeli (2006) | - | Roman Deuber (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Dürst (2039) | - | Lukas Fischer (2082) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olga Kurapova (1963) | - | Toni Riedener (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mendrisio 1 (2277) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2166) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Emiliano Aranovitch (2367) | - | Milan Novkovic (2377) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Mantovani (2317) | - | Thomas Akermann (2197) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yelena Sedina (2308) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2161) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2323) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2273) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simone Medici (2247) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damir Levacic | - | Marc Potterat (2119) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alec Salvetti (2224) | - | Benito Rusconi (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfredo Cacciola (2152) | - | Roman Schmuki (2020) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligoric 1 (2076) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2074) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Kevin Silber (2197) | - | Thomas Wyss (2266) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dejan Pikula (2501) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2198) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bussard (2253) | - | Joachim Kambor (2121) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirko Mikavica (2061) | - | Claude Douguet (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milos Milovanovic (1988) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Darja Babineca (1840) | - | Florian Bous (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sasko Ristevski (1950) | - | Thomas Kohli (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Johannes Rappazzo (1816) | - | Yongzhe Zhuang (1773) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 2 (2093) | - | Winterthur 2 (2141) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Rubén Porras Campo (2133) | - | Walter Bichsel (2300) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Bühler (2141) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Allard (2107) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2179) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hauser (2121) | - | Daniel Borner (2154) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sharif Mansoor (2105) | - | René Hirzel (2135) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2044) | - | Jannik Bounlom (2094) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Uhlmann (2099) | - | Claudio Gloor (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hallgerdur Thorsteinsdottir (1995) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |